If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Stateria"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Prettified! :D) |
m |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | [[Nafli-zashi]] || [[The Holy Ground]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | [[Nafli-zashi]] || [[The Holy Ground]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [[Stina-zashi]] || [[Flash of Ruin | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [[Stina-zashi]] || [[Flash of Ruin 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | [[Sakano-zashi]] || [[Duel in the Ruins]] C, [[The Holy Ground]] B | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | [[Sakano-zashi]] || [[Duel in the Ruins]] C, [[The Holy Ground]] B | ||
Revision as of 23:01, 10 November 2007
Contents
Galvapas
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Nafli-zashi | The Holy Ground C |
| 20-29 | Stina-zashi | Flash of Ruin 1 B |
| 30-39 | Sakano-zashi | Duel in the Ruins C, The Holy Ground B |
| 40-49 | Ripa-zashi | Duel in the Ruins B, The Holy Ground A |
| Special drops | None | |
Lutus Jigga
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | |||
| 10-19 | Gigush | The Holy Ground C | |
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | Claymore | The Holy Ground B | |
| 40-49 | Calibur | The Holy Ground A | |
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | Hard / Hit Charge | The Holy Ground S | |
| 80-89 | Hard / Hit Charge | The Holy Ground S2 | |
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | [B] Kan Yu | ||
| Special drops | Svaltus Edge | Goldania | |
Orgdus
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | |||
| 10-19 | Gigush | Sleeping Warriors C | |
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | Claymore | Sleeping Warriors B | |
| 40-49 | Calibur | Sleeping Warriors A | |
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | Hard / Power Charge | Sleeping Warriors S | |
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | |||
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | [B] Huge Cutter | Sleeping Warriors S2 | |
| Special drops | Svaltus Edge | Goldania | |
Svaltus
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Gigush | Sleeping Warriors C, The Dual Sentinel C, The Holy Ground C |
| 20-29 | Breaker | The Dual Sentinel B |
| 30-39 | Claymore | Sleeping Warriors B, The Holy Ground B |
| 40-49 | Calibur | Sleeping Warriors A, The Dual Sentinel A, The Holy Ground A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Hanzo | Sleeping Warriors S |
| 70-79 | Jogiri | The Holy Ground S |
| 80-89 | Caliburn | The Dual Sentinel S, The Holy Ground S2 |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Svaltus Sword | Sleeping Warriors S2 |
| Special drops | Svaltus Edge | |
Zamvapas
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Asami-zashi | Duel in the Ruins A |
| 70-79 | Mimimi-zashi | The Holy Ground S |
| 80-89 | Shiratsuno-zashi | The Holy Ground S2 |
| 90-99 | Shiratsuno-zashi | Duel in the Ruins S |
| 100+ | [B] Deva-zashi | Duel in the Ruins S2 |
| Special drops | None | |