If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT | + | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 89 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████ || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | | Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || | + | | Aeryn || GH 450 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 3 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:12, 17 November 2007
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 89 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Damfoie | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Zoldeel | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ██████ | 6 |
| Megiverse | █████████ | 9 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 3 |