If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Native creatures (Neudaiz)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→(Rappy Igg)) |
||
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| 90-99 || || | | 90-99 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || ([B] [[Amure Tippy]]) || ([[Rare, Dancing Birds]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 31 October 2007
Contents
Ageeta
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Saugeeta)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Gohmon
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Olgohmon
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Ollaka
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Ollaka Meat | |
(Kakuwane)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | (Kakuwane Tail) | |
(Kudetohbu)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Goshin
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Rappy Polleck)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Ubakurada)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Kamatoze
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Tengohg
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Tengohg Ala | |
Kagajibari
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Koumadzuri)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Rappy Gug)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | (Gug Crown) | |
(Rappy Igg)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ([B] Amure Tippy) | (Rare, Dancing Birds) S |
| Special drops | None | |
Onmagoug
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Onmagoug Auge | |
Zoal Goug
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Alteratsugoug)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | (Alteratsu Cauda) | |