If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Native creatures (Parum)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (A few more entries, but I've got to go for now.) |
(→Badira: - see talk page as well) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1-9 || || | | 1-9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || [B] [[Brandline]] || [[Sleeping Warriors]] C, [[ | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[Brandline]] || [[Sleeping Warriors]] C, [[Mad Beasts]] C, [[Lab Recovery]] C, [[Dual Sentinel]] C, [[Crimson Beast]] C, [[Cost of Research]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[Busterline]] || [[Dual Sentinel]] B, [[Cost of Research]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | [B] [[Zeetline]] || [[Sleeping Warriors]] B, [[Mad Beasts]] B, [[Lab Recovery]] B, [[Crimson Beast]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41-49 || || | + | | 41-49 || {{Color-B}} | [B] [[Cresline]] || [[Sleeping Warriors]] A, [[Mad Beasts]] A, [[Lab Recovery]] A, [[Dual Sentinel]] A, [[Crimson Beast]] A, [[Cost of Research]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || || | | 50-59 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | [B] [[Phantomline]] || [[Sleeping Warriors]] S, [[Lab Recovery]] S, [[Cost of Research]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | [B] [[Solid Line]] || [[Crimson Beast]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || || | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | [B] [[Ganna Line]] || [[Lab Recovery]] S2, [[Dual Sentinel]] S, [[Crimson Beast]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | [B] [[Ganna Line]] || [[Mad Beasts]] S, [[Cost of Research]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || [B] [[Storm Line]] || [[Sleeping Warriors]] S2, [[The Mad Beasts]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S2 | + | | 100+ || {{Color-S}} | [B] [[Storm Line]] || [[Sleeping Warriors]] S2, [[The Mad Beasts]] S2, [[The Dual Sentinel]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 31 October 2007
Contents
Badira
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Brandline | Sleeping Warriors C, Mad Beasts C, Lab Recovery C, Dual Sentinel C, Crimson Beast C, Cost of Research C |
| 20-29 | [B] Busterline | Dual Sentinel B, Cost of Research B |
| 30-39 | [B] Zeetline | Sleeping Warriors B, Mad Beasts B, Lab Recovery B, Crimson Beast B |
| 41-49 | [B] Cresline | Sleeping Warriors A, Mad Beasts A, Lab Recovery A, Dual Sentinel A, Crimson Beast A, Cost of Research A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | [B] Phantomline | Sleeping Warriors S, Lab Recovery S, Cost of Research S |
| 70-79 | [B] Solid Line | Crimson Beast S |
| 80-89 | [B] Ganna Line | Lab Recovery S2, Dual Sentinel S, Crimson Beast S2 |
| 90-99 | [B] Ganna Line | Mad Beasts S, Cost of Research S2 |
| 100+ | [B] Storm Line | Sleeping Warriors S2, The Mad Beasts S2, The Dual Sentinel S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
(Go Badira)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Polty
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Vahra
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| Special drops | Vahra Nail | |
Go Vahra
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Vahra Nail, [B] Vahra Claw | |
Volfu
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Koltova
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Koltova Milk, Koltova Gras | |
Distova
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Golmoro
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Shagreece
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Bar Sorza)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Mizura
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Jarba
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Polavohra
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Ghinoceros)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Grass Assassin)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Gol Dolva
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Twin Brand | The Mad Beasts C |
| 20-29 | Twin Buster | Crimson Beast C |
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Nightwalker | Crimson Beast S |
| 90-99 | Nightwalker | The Made Beasts S, Crimson Beast S2 |
| 100+ | [B] Sweet Death | The Mad Beasts S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
De Ragan
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | De Ragan Tail | |
De Ragnus
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 41-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | De Ragnus Dorso | |