If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→TECHNIC experience chart) |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 84 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████ || 19 | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████ || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 1 November 2007
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 84 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Damfoie | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Deband | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Zoldeel | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████ | 10 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ██████ | 6 |
| Megiverse | █████████ | 9 |
| Megistar | 0 | |
Partner machinery statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 |