If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Beatrixkiddo"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→'''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)''') |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! Skill !! Lv !! Bullet !! Lv !! TECHNIC !! Lv | ! Skill !! Lv !! Bullet !! Lv !! TECHNIC !! Lv | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinning Break || {{Color-A}}| 27 || Twin Burn || {{Color-C}}| | + | | Spinning Break || {{Color-A}}| 27 || Twin Burn || {{Color-C}}| 3 || Deband || {{Unreleased item}}| 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Break || {{Color-S}}| 30 || Twin Freeze || {{Color-B}}| 20 || | + | | Tornado Break || {{Color-S}}| 30 || Twin Freeze || {{Color-B}}| 20 || Zodial || {{Unreleased item}}| 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bogga Danga || {{Color-C}}| 1 || Twin | + | | Bogga Danga || {{Color-C}}| 1 || Twin Grav || {{Color-C}}| 7 || Resta || {{Unreleased item}}| 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bogga Zubba || {{Color-B}}| 13 || Twin | + | | Bogga Zubba || {{Color-B}}| 13 || Twin Rising || {{Color-C}}| 4 || Reverser || {{Unreleased item}}| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Daggas || {{Color-S}}| 30 || | + | | Dus Daggas || {{Color-S}}| 30 || Twin Dark || {{Color-B}}| 13 || Retier || {{Unreleased item}}| 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Robado || {{Color-A}}| | + | | Dus Robado || {{Color-A}}| 22 || Burning Hit || {{Color-C}}| 10 || colspan=2 rowspan=13| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anga Redda || {{Color-A}}| 28 || | + | | Anga Redda || {{Color-A}}| 28 || Frozen Hit || {{Color-C}}| 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Splendor Crush || {{Color-C}}| 9 || Yak | + | | Splendor Crush || {{Color-C}}| 9 || Yak Banga || {{Color-B}}| 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Assault Crush || {{Color-A}}| | + | | Assault Crush || {{Color-A}}| 26 || Yak Riga || {{Color-B}}| 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Crush || {{Color-C}}| 1 || Yak | + | | Rising Crush || {{Color-C}}| 1 || Yak Inga || {{Color-C}}| 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moubu Seiren-zan || {{Color-A}}| 27 || Yak | + | | Moubu Seiren-zan || {{Color-A}}| 27 || Yak Diga || {{Color-C}}| 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Renkai Buyou-zan || {{Color-S}}| 30 || Yak | + | | Renkai Buyou-zan || {{Color-S}}| 30 || Yak Yoga || {{Color-B}}| 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hishou Jinren-zan || {{Color-B}}| 16 || | + | | Hishou Jinren-zan || {{Color-B}}| 16 || Yak Megiga || {{Color-B}}| 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Strike || {{Color-B}}| | + | | Gravity Strike || {{Color-B}}| 18 || colspan=2 rowspan=6| |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Strike || {{Color-C}}| 6 | | Rising Strike || {{Color-C}}| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buten Shuren-zan || {{Color-B}}| | + | | Buten Shuren-zan || {{Color-B}}| 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || {{Color-C}}| | + | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || {{Color-C}}| 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga || {{Color-C}}| 2 | | Shousen Totsuzan-ga || {{Color-C}}| 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:50, 2 September 2007
About Moi
You may have seen me idling in the IRC, dancing in front of the Ohtoku Flyer Base during Firebreak, or sitting afk in the Guardians Branch. I edit the PSUpedia for a living (notrly but I am a SysOp now so watch out!).
I'm a pretty big deal.
Characters
| Race | Sex | Lv | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA | ♂ | 8 | FI | 10 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| BE | ♂ | 30 | FG | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| NE | ♂ | 40 | FT | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| HU | ♂ | 15 | RA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
S-Rank Equipment
| Rarity | Name | Type | Mfg. | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Crea Doubles | Double saber |
|
Dark (12%) |
| 10★ | Two-headed Ragnus |
Twin saber | |
Fire (16%) |
Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)
| 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-29 | 30 | Replace |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill | Lv | Bullet | Lv | TECHNIC | Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | 27 | Twin Burn | 3 | Deband | 11 |
| Tornado Break | 30 | Twin Freeze | 20 | Zodial | 11 |
| Bogga Danga | 1 | Twin Grav | 7 | Resta | 6 |
| Bogga Zubba | 13 | Twin Rising | 4 | Reverser | 3 |
| Dus Daggas | 30 | Twin Dark | 13 | Retier | 11 |
| Dus Robado | 22 | Burning Hit | 10 | ||
| Anga Redda | 28 | Frozen Hit | 10 | ||
| Splendor Crush | 9 | Yak Banga | 20 | ||
| Assault Crush | 26 | Yak Riga | 20 | ||
| Rising Crush | 1 | Yak Inga | 1 | ||
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 27 | Yak Diga | 7 | ||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 30 | Yak Yoga | 18 | ||
| Hishou Jinren-zan | 16 | Yak Megiga | 20 | ||
| Gravity Strike | 18 | ||||
| Rising Strike | 6 | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 16 | ||||
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | 3 | ||||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 2 | ||||