If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Resta lv.30!) |
m (Doing a little Wartecher leveling) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Name || Race || Gender || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ! Name || Race || Gender || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 72 || Wartecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || - || 2 || - || - || - || 10 || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████ || 14 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:18, 9 July 2007
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 72 | Wartecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
- Please note that this table utilizes the case insensitive Type abbreviations proposed by Sounomi.
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Damfoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | █████ | 5 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Dammegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Nosmegid | 0 | |
| Megiverse | ███████ | 7 |
| Megistar | 0 | |