If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→TECHNIC Experience Chart: Reverser lv.30! Giresta lv.3!) |
(Resta lv.30!) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Name || Race || Gender || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ! Name || Race || Gender || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 71 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || - || 1 || - || - || - || 10 || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 16 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████ || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | | Rentis || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 28 June 2007
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 71 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
- Please note that this table utilizes the case insensitive Type abbreviations proposed by Sounomi.
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Damfoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zalure | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | █████ | 5 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Dammegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Nosmegid | 0 | |
| Megiverse | ██████ | 6 |
| Megistar | 0 | |