If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████ || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:46, 10 June 2007
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 67 | Fortetecher | 10 | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
- Please note that this table utilizes the case insensitive Type abbreviations proposed by Sounomi.
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Damfoie | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Jellen | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Zalure | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Zonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Razonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gizonde | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Zoldeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Giresta | 0 | |
| Reverser | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Regrant | 0 | |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Megid | 0 | |
| Ramegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Dammegid | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Nosmegid | 0 | |
| Megiverse | █████ | 5 |
| Megistar | 0 | |