If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dulk Fakis"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (mark for expansion) |
Mega flare (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
=== SEED Awakened === | === SEED Awakened === | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 | ||
| − | ! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B !! colspan="3" | Rank A | + | ! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B !! colspan="3" | Rank A !! colspan="3" | Rank S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP | + | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || ?414 (?) | ? || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ? | + | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || ?414 (?) | ? || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ? || ? || 95 || ? || ? || |
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
=== Story Mode === | === Story Mode === | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 | ||
| − | ! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B !! colspan="3" | Rank A | + | ! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B!! colspan="3" | Rank A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP | + | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ? | + | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ? || |
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 16 April 2007
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Description
Interesting Fact: Dulk Fakis is the latest in the Phantasy Stars' line of Dark Force/Dark Falz end bosses. In the story mode, Dulk Fakis is a transformed version of one of the major characters.
Weakpoint Info
- Excellent Damage: ?
- Good Damage: ?
- Average Damage: ?
- Poor Damage: ?
Sightings
SEED Awakened
| JP Name | EN Name | Element | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | ||||
| ダルク・ファキス | Dulk Fakis | Dark | 20 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 95 | ? | ? | |
Story Mode
| JP Name | EN Name | Element | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | ||||
| ダルク・ファキス | Dulk Fakis | Dark | 20 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |