If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User talk:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Name !! Goal Lvl. !! Points Spend !! Tot. AP !! Effect | ! Name !! Goal Lvl. !! Points Spend !! Tot. AP !! Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Sabers PA Level+ || 5 || | + | | Twin Sabers PA Level+ || 5 || 1 || 20 || PA +2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Claws PA Level+ || x || | + | | Twin Claws PA Level+ || x || 0 || x || PA +0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabers PA Level+ || x || | + | | Sabers PA Level+ || x || 1 || x || PA +2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slicers PA Level+ || 5 || | + | | Slicers PA Level+ || 5 || 1 || 20 || PA +2 |
|- | |- | ||
| T. Handguns PA Level+ || x || 0 || x || PA +0 | | T. Handguns PA Level+ || x || 0 || x || PA +0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Total | ! Total | ||
| − | | Max 20 || | + | | Max 20 || 3 || 40+ |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #FFFF66" colspan=5 | Attributes/resistances | ! style="background: #FFFF66" colspan=5 | Attributes/resistances | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 8 December 2011
. Trying out a new self made GAS table
| Basic Abilities | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Goal Lvl. | Points spend | Tot. AP | Effect |
| Maximum HP+ | 5 | 0 | 15 | +0 Hp |
| Strength+ | 5 | 0 | 15 | +0 ATP |
| Accuracy+ | 5 | 0 | 15 | +0 ATA |
| Stamina+ | 1 | 0 | 1 | +0 STA |
| Total | Max 16 | 0 | 46 | |
| Special Abilities | ||||
| Name | Goal lvl. | Points spend | Tot. AP | Effect |
| Full Custom Power | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| Exact Attack Damage+ | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| Exact Counter Damage+ | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| Attack Range+ | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| Critical Rate | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
| Total | Max 8 | 0 | 50 | |
| Weapon Skills | ||||
| Name | Goal Lvl. | Points Spend | Tot. AP | Effect |
| Twin Sabers PA Level+ | 5 | 1 | 20 | PA +2 |
| Twin Claws PA Level+ | x | 0 | x | PA +0 |
| Sabers PA Level+ | x | 1 | x | PA +2 |
| Slicers PA Level+ | 5 | 1 | 20 | PA +2 |
| T. Handguns PA Level+ | x | 0 | x | PA +0 |
| Total | Max 20 | 3 | 40+ | |
| Attributes/resistances | ||||
| Name | Goal Lvl. | Points Spend | Tot. AP | Effect |
| Burn Resist+ | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| Poison Resist+ | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| Confuse Resist+ | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| Total | Max 27 | 0 | 18 | |
| Style customizations | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon styles | |||
| Name | Obtained | AP Req. | Effect |
| Elemental Weapon | X | 5 | Weapon Element +5% |
| Elemental Weapon 2 | X | 10 | Weapon Element +7% |
| Elemental Burst | X | 20 | Weapon Element +12% |
| Shield styles | |||
| Name | Obtained | AP Req. | Effect |
| Rapid Action | X | 5 | +100 EVA |
| Quick Action | X | 6 | +200 EVA |
| Extra styles | |||
| Name | Obtained | AP Req. | Effect |
| Regenerate | X | 3 | Lv. 1 regeneration |
| Regrowth | X | 10 | Lv. 2 regeneration |
✔