If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RANGER"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 6 November 2011
Contents
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 |
Axes
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
36% |
| Shijin | |
38% |
| Rabol Nico | |
34% |
| Rabol Nico | |
32% |
| Rabol Nico | |
34% |
| Rabol Nico | |
34% |
| Serafi-senba | |
30% |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
32% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu, Cati / Mind S |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina |