If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:The Lawn"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→My Doods) |
(→My Doods) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Beast | | Beast | ||
| Male | | Male | ||
| − | | Hunter ([[HU]]) -> | + | | Hunter ([[HU]]) -> ForteFighter ([[fF]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| The Heist Monkey | | The Heist Monkey | ||
Revision as of 03:43, 20 December 2006
The Lawn
Yeah, I'm cooler than you cuz I got my own PSUPedia page, even though I totaly ripped this off of Enta :P
Sooo, Credit is given where credit is due :S
Better Profile Page Than Mine -> User:DLE
My Doods
| Name | Race | Gender | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Lawn | Newman | Male | Fortecher (fT) |
| Stabby Mc Slash Man | Beast | Male | Hunter (HU) -> ForteFighter (fF) |
| The Heist Monkey | Cast | Female | Ranger (RA) -> FiGunner (fG) |