If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Stamp Shop"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| [[Nacht Lotus]] || Female clothes; single color only. | | [[Nacht Lotus]] || Female clothes; single color only. | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Croce Segmentata]] || Female parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Kakwane Suit (male clothes)|Kakwane Suit]] || Male clothes | | [[Kakwane Suit (male clothes)|Kakwane Suit]] || Male clothes | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 27 July 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Stamp Shop スタンプショップ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
(Here you can exchange your Daily Stamps for a variety of items. Be sure to use the ones you've saved!
RSD Staff)
Mission details
- This mission is accessed through the NPC at the far right of the Resident Security Department counter.
- In this mission, you can use the Daily Stamps you've collected to purchase exclusive items and even gamble them in a lottery for a chance at receiving some very rare items.
Shop inventory
| Name | Price | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Happy Gacha | 5 DS | See below for lottery item list. |
| Stylish Gacha | 5 DS | See below for lottery item list. |
| Sega Logo Light | 50 DS | -- |
| Secrit Cross | 150 DS | -- |
| Hairstyle Ticket | 300 DS | -- |
DS Gacha
At 5 DS per turn, you can try your luck at the DS Gacha for a chance at getting a variety of items including weapons, materials, clothes and parts. Please keep the following notes in mind before playing.
- Blue cells in the charts below indicate items that will be added to the Xbox 360 servers at a later date. Gray cells indicate items that will be removed in the future.
- Unless noted otherwise, striking weapons will come with a random attribute. Likewise, attribute rates are assigned at random.
- Unless noted otherwise, clothing sets will come with a random color combination.
Happy Gacha
|
|
|
Stylish Gacha
|
|
|