If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:DELTAVIOLET"
From The re-PSUPedia
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Acrofighter Weapons) |
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Acrofighter Weapons) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | ''AF palette in progress..'' | ||
| + | |||
====Acrofighter Weapons==== | ====Acrofighter Weapons==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Puyo Pop Fists]]||{{light}} 39% ||0/9 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Puyo Pop Fists]]||{{light}} 39% ||0/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Puyo Pop Fists]]||{{ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Puyo Pop Fists]]||{{ground}} 43% ||0/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Kamade-hiken]]||{{lightning}} 40% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Blitzgazer]]||{{dark}} 43% ||0/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Blitzgazer]]||{{ground}} 42% ||0/9 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Blitzgazer]]||{{ice}} 40% ||0/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Quint Dependence]]||{{light}} 34% ||10/10 | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 25 June 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Violet+ | Cast, ♂ | 144+ | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH421 | Jess | 0 | 0 |
| デルタ。 | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 430 | Cobra | 1 | 140 |
| ヘカテ。 | Newman, ♀ | 90 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | GH101 | ? | 0 | 0 |
| アイオウ | Beast, ♀ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | GH 440 | ??? | 0 | 0 |
Fighmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | 10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | 10/10 | ||
| Meteor Cudgel | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 |
AF palette in progress..
Acrofighter Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 9/9 | ||
| Twin Dil Edge | 0/8 | ||
| Puyo Pop Fists | 10/10 | ||
| Puyo Pop Fists | 0/9 | ||
| Puyo Pop Fists | 0/9 | ||
| Kamade-hiken | 10/10 | ||
| Blitzgazer | 0/9 | ||
| Blitzgazer | 0/9 | ||
| Blitzgazer | 0/9 | ||
| Quint Dependence | 10/10 |