If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:DELTAVIOLET"
From The re-PSUPedia
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Acrofighter Weapons) |
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Acrofighter Weapons) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=120|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=120|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Twin | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{light}} 47% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{Dark}} 45% ||10/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{Dark}} 45% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 25 June 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Violet+ | Cast, ♂ | 144+ | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH421 | Jess | 0 | 0 |
| デルタ。 | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 430 | Cobra | 1 | 140 |
| ヘカテ。 | Newman, ♀ | 90 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | GH101 | ? | 0 | 0 |
| アイオウ | Beast, ♀ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | GH 440 | ??? | 0 | 0 |
Fighmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado Stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | 10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | 10/10 | ||
| Meteor Cudgel | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 |
Acrofighter Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 |