If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:DELTAVIOLET"
From The re-PSUPedia
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Weapons) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{ice}} 47% ||10/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{ice}} 47% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{fire}} 45% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Grandia]]||{{light}} 43% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Grandia]]||{{Ice}} 40% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Grandia]]||{{lightning}} 41% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Tornado stinger]]||{{ground}} 40% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Tornado stinger]]||{{fire}} 40% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Tornado stinger]]||{{dark}} 40% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Ten'imuso]]||{{Dark}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Ten'imuso]]||{{ice}} 43% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Ten'imuso]]||{{light}} 42% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Demolition Comet]]||{{ground}} 47% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Demolition Comet]]||{{fire}} 44% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Unity will]]||{{fire}} 47% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Unity will]]||{{light}} 43% ||10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Meteor Cudgel]]||{{fire}} 36% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Imperial Pick]]||{{ground}} 44% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Imperial Pick]]||{{fire}} 40% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Foil]]||{{lightning}} 44% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Foil]]||{{dark}} 43% ||10/10 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Foil]]||{{light}} 44% ||10/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Foil]]||{{light}} 44% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 25 June 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Violet+ | Cast, ♂ | 144+ | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH421 | Jess | 0 | 0 |
| デルタ。 | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 430 | Cobra | 1 | 140 |
| ヘカテ。 | Newman, ♀ | 90 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | GH101 | ? | 0 | 0 |
| Takeda. | Beast, ♀ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | GH 440 | ??? | 0 | 0 |
Fighmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Grandia | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Tornado stinger | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Ten'imuso | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Demolition Comet | 10/10 | ||
| Unity will | 10/10 | ||
| Unity will | 10/10 | ||
| Meteor Cudgel | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Imperial Pick | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 |