If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:DELTAVIOLET"
From The re-PSUPedia
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
DELTAVIOLET (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Delta Violet+ || Cast, ♂ || 144+ || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || | + | | Delta Violet+ || Cast, ♂ || 144+ || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 1 || GH421 || Jess || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| デルタ。 || Cast, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || GH 430 || Cobra || 1 || 140 | | デルタ。 || Cast, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || GH 430 || Cobra || 1 || 140 | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 25 June 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Violet+ | Cast, ♂ | 144+ | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH421 | Jess | 0 | 0 |
| デルタ。 | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 430 | Cobra | 1 | 140 |
| ヘカテ。 | Newman, ♀ | 90 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | GH101 | ? | 0 | 0 |
| Takeda. | Beast, ♀ | 1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH 440 | ??? | 0 | 0 |
Fighmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | ??/?? | ||
| Black Requiem | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | ??/?? | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | ??/?? | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/9 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/9 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Gearz/M | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Gearz/M | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Foil | 10/10 |