If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:CyaNiDe"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} 36% ||10/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} 36% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 38% ||10/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 38% ||10/10 | ||
Revision as of 07:23, 20 March 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CyaNiDe | Cast, ♂ | 144 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | |
| VapoR | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |
| VapoR | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |
| CyaNesS | Cast, ♀ | 50 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bullets
|
Fighmaster Photon Arts
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fighmaster Weapons
|
|
|