If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Visitor's Memory (GC2 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with '{{Future content}} {{GC2 mission}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= Record of Assault |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} |Planet= Colony |Start lobby= Clyez City: 5th Floor |Start c…') |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 9000 || 160 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 20 || 35+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 50 || 85+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 75 || 120+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S2 || | + | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || | + | | S3 || 120 || 175+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 38 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 192 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 56 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 240 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 240 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Nanotrancer Space | ! colspan="15" | Nanotrancer Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 2040 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dulk Fakis]] | | [[Dulk Fakis]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Note Seed]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Brand]]<br/>[[Twin Autogun]]<br/>[[Nanosilica]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]]<br/>[[Metasilica]]<br/>[B] [[Breaker]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
Revision as of 12:15, 3 March 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 2. |
| Record of Assault ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: HIVE |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This simulator is based on a previous HIVE assault. Exterminate the SEED-Forms and reclaim the HIVE which was infected by a Dulk Fakis!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9000 | 160 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 20 | 35+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 50 | 85+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 75 | 120+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 48 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | 192 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 48 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | 56 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
10 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nanotrancer Space | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
15 | 2040 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Block 1 | |||||||
| Galdeen | -- | ||||||
| Sendillan | Altim Crim Unknown Meat |
||||||
| Zasharogan | -- | ||||||
| Block 2 | |||||||
| Delsaban | -- | ||||||
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
||||||
| Delp Slami | -- | ||||||
| Block 3 | |||||||
| SEED-Argine | -- | ||||||
| Carriguine | Carriguine Blade | ||||||
| Area drops | Photon Drop Brahma Skystone |
||||||
| Nanotrancer Space | |||||||
| Dulk Fakis | Note Seed | Brand Twin Autogun Nanosilica Ortasilica Metasilica [B] Breaker |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
