If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:KichiK"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→気知 (Kichi)) |
(→Skills) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| {{Color-S}}| {{Double saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}| [[Tornado Dance]] || {{Color-S}}| 21 | | {{Color-S}}| {{Double saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}| [[Tornado Dance]] || {{Color-S}}| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}}| {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-S}}| [[Anga Redda]] || {{Color-S}}| | + | | {{Color-S}}| {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-S}}| [[Anga Redda]] || {{Color-S}}| 28 |
|} | |} | ||
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | <br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | ||
Latest revision as of 10:46, 3 January 2011
気知 (Kichi)
Level 80 Beast
FighMaster Rank 3
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Element | % | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Okanoh | |
26% | 2/7 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
30% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Ragan-Ragan | |
20% | 0/10 | |
| 10★ | Gekitsnata | |
18% | 0/10 | |
| 11★ | Muk Promoto | |
33% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Ank Buti | |
28% | 0/10 |
Armor and Units
| Rarity | Type | Name | Element | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Rabol Lumirus | |
26% | |
| 7★ | Hard / Knight | - | - | |
| 7★ | Shock / Resist | - | - | |
| 11★ | Dark Wing | - | - |
Skills
| Type | Photon Art | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 21 | |
| Anga Redda | 28 |