If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:KichiK"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→気知 (Kichi)) |
(→気知 (Kichi)) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left width=450px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" align=left width=450px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! {{Color-B}}| Rarity || {{Color-B}}| | + | ! {{Color-B}}| Rarity || {{Color-B}}| Type || {{Color-B}}| Name || {{Color-B}}| Element || {{Color-B}}| % || {{Color-B}}| Grinds |
|-|- | |-|- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 10★ || {{Axe icon}} || [[Okanoh]] || {{Fire}} || 26% || 2/7 | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 10★ || {{Axe icon}} || [[Okanoh]] || {{Fire}} || 26% || 2/7 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left width=450px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" align=left width=450px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! {{Color-A}}| Rarity || {{Color-A}}| | + | ! {{Color-A}}| Rarity || {{Color-A}}| Type || {{Color-A}}| Name || {{Color-A}}| Element || {{Color-A}}| % |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || {{Line shield icon}} || [[Rabol Lumirus]] || {{Ground}} || 26% | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || {{Line shield icon}} || [[Rabol Lumirus]] || {{Ground}} || 26% | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || {{Extra unit icon}} || [[Dark Wing]] || - || - | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || {{Extra unit icon}} || [[Dark Wing]] || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | <br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | |
==Skills== | ==Skills== | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=left width=400px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" align=left width=400px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; font-size: 9px; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{JP item}}| | + | ! {{JP item}}| Type || {{JP item}}| Photon Art || {{JP item}}| Level |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}}| [[Dus Majarra]] || {{Color-S}}| 21 | | {{Color-S}}| {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}}| [[Dus Majarra]] || {{Color-S}}| 21 | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 31 December 2010
気知 (Kichi)
Level 78 Beast
FighMaster Rank 3
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Element | % | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Okanoh | |
26% | 2/7 | |
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | |
30% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Ragan-Ragan | |
20% | 0/10 | |
| 10★ | Gekitsnata | |
18% | 0/10 | |
| 11★ | Muk Promoto | |
33% | 0/10 | |
| 12★ | Ank Buti | |
28% | 0/10 |
Armor and Units
| Rarity | Type | Name | Element | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | Rabol Lumirus | |
26% | |
| 7★ | Hard / Knight | - | - | |
| 7★ | Shock / Resist | - | - | |
| 11★ | Dark Wing | - | - |
Skills
| Type | Photon Art | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 21 | |
| Anga Redda | 27 |