If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Titles 3"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| (Easter Egg) || Encounter a [[Rappy Paska]]. || [[Rappy Paska Madog]] | | (Easter Egg) || Encounter a [[Rappy Paska]]. || [[Rappy Paska Madog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | (Trick or Treat) || Encounter a [[Rappy Latan]]. || [[Rappy Latan Madog]]</includeonly> | + | | (Trick or Treat) || Encounter a [[Rappy Latan]]. || [[Rappy Latan Madog]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | (Merry Christmas) || Encounter a [[Rappy Noel]]. || [[Rappy Noel Madog]]</includeonly> | ||