If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Lonely Laboratory"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Consolidated tables.) |
m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | {{JP item}} | [[Metacarbon]] || {{JP item}} | [[Metacarbon]] || ? || | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Metacarbon]] || {{JP item}} | [[Metacarbon]] || ? || [[Metacarbon]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Metapolymer]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:07, 17 August 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metasilica | Metasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metacarbon | Metacarbon | ? | Metacarbon | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Metaresin | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Metapolymer | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Mot Walna | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Lab Set | Lab Set | Lab Set | Lab Set | ? | ? |
| |
[B] Rabol Welda | [B] Rabol Tero | ? | [B] Rabol Cati | ? | ? | |
Clear boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Seva Falsan | x | x | x | ? | ? | |
| x | Zaks Breba | Zaks Bogoda | Zaks Gabot | ? | ? | ||
| Vish | Vish | Vish Tien | Vish Kuseb | ? | ? | ||
| Cubo Upinde | Cubo Upinde | Cubo Dunga | Cubo Mamba | ? | ? | ||
| LS | Rabol Tero | Rabol Dunga | Rabol Gant | Rabol Cuesta | ? | ? | |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metasilica | Metasilica | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metacarbon | Metacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
[B] Seva Falsan | x | x | x | ? | ? | |
| x | [B] Zaks Breba | [B] Zaks Bogoda | [B] Zaks Gabot | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Vish | [B] Vish Tien | [B] Vish Kuseb | [B] Vish Adan | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Cubo Upinde | [B] Cubo Dunga | [B] Cubo Mamba | [B] Cubo Musrana | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Rabol Dunga | [B] Rabol Gant | [B] Rabol Cuesta | [B] Rabol Lebfa | ? | ? | ||