If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Desert Terror/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: == Future update == {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank...) |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | First || rowspan=" | + | | First || rowspan="3" | 20 || rowspan="3" | 30+ || 24 || 19 || 14 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || 19 || - | + | | Second || 19 || 15 || 12 || 6 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Third || 12 || 10 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 20 May 2010
Future update
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| First | 20 | 30+ | 24 | 19 | 14 | 7 |
| Second | 19 | 15 | 12 | 6 | ||
| Third | 12 | 10 | ? | ? | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Star Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Sol Atomizers | Cannot use recovery TECHNICs | |||||
| Cannot equip extra units | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naval | |
30 | -- | |
| Naval | |
30 | -- | |
| Naval | |
30 | -- | |
| Naval | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
30 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
30 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
30 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
30 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
30 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
30 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
30 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
30 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
30 | -- |
| Boss | ||||
| Dimmagolus | |
35 | 7400 | |