If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Rifles"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Removed all {{JP Item}} tags from all weapons I have personally found.) |
(→Rifles: Removed JP tag from Mizurakihoh) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="5" | 10★ || [[PSP:Blackbull|Blackbull]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1281 || 828 || 234 || 168 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="5" | 10★ || [[PSP:Blackbull|Blackbull]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1281 || 828 || 234 || 168 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Mizurakihoh|Mizurakihoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1665 || 621 || 293 || 164 || -- | | [[PSP:Mizurakihoh|Mizurakihoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1665 || 621 || 293 || 164 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[PSP:Mizurakihoc|Mizurakihoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 512 || 745 || 257 || 86 || -- | | [[PSP:Mizurakihoc|Mizurakihoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 512 || 745 || 257 || 86 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Bringer Rifle|Bringer Rifle]] || {{Logo-K}} || 368 || 952 || 269 || 191 || | + | | [[PSP:Bringer Rifle|Bringer Rifle]] || {{Logo-K}} || 368 || 952 || 269 || 191 || Obtained by killing 10,000 enemies. (''Super Hero'' title) |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[PSP:Rattlesnake|Rattlesnake]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1361 || 928 || 263 || 189 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[PSP:Rattlesnake|Rattlesnake]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1361 || 928 || 263 || 189 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:03, 19 September 2010
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Rifles
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Rifle | |
504 | 83 | 27 | 42 | Starting equip: CAST/Human Rangers |
| Raihoh | |
655 | 62 | 34 | 41 | Starting equip: Newman Rangers | |
| 2★ | Sniper | |
588 | 125 | 43 | 52 | -- |
| Snihoh | |
764 | 94 | 54 | 51 | -- | |
| 3★ | Blaster | |
672 | 187 | 65 | 61 | -- |
| Brahoh | |
874 | 140 | 81 | 60 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Shooter | |
756 | 261 | 90 | 69 | -- |
| Saiyuhoh | |
983 | 196 | 113 | 67 | -- | |
| 5★ | Vullseye | |
840 | 341 | 118 | 79 | -- |
| Burzaihoh | |
1092 | 255 | 147 | 78 | -- | |
| 6★ | Falcon | |
924 | 408 | 141 | 92 | -- |
| Falgohoh | |
1201 | 306 | 177 | 90 | -- | |
| Riflic | |
185 | 449 | 155 | 47 | -- | |
| Raihoc | |
84 | 367 | 155 | 47 | -- | |
| Holy Ray | |
554 | 510 | 127 | 109 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Assasin | |
1016 | 530 | 162 | 107 | -- |
| Haktsurahoh | |
1321 | 398 | 203 | 105 | -- | |
| Black Meteora | |
1275 | 721 | 213 | 128 | -- | |
| 8★ | Burst | |
1109 | 627 | 185 | 125 | -- |
| Kaurasuhoh | |
1441 | 470 | 232 | 123 | -- | |
| Assassic | |
222 | 689 | 204 | 64 | -- | |
| Haktsurahoc | |
444 | 564 | 204 | 64 | -- | |
| White Meteora | |
1669 | 610 | 196 | 109 | -- | |
| 9★ | Phantom | |
1197 | 727 | 209 | 146 | -- |
| Kiujibahoh | |
1556 | 545 | 261 | 143 | -- | |
| Crimson Nova | |
1377 | 836 | 240 | 149 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Blackbull | |
1281 | 828 | 234 | 168 | -- |
| Mizurakihoh | |
1665 | 621 | 293 | 164 | -- | |
| Blackbullic | |
256 | 911 | 257 | 86 | -- | |
| Mizurakihoc | |
512 | 745 | 257 | 86 | -- | |
| Bringer Rifle | |
368 | 952 | 269 | 191 | Obtained by killing 10,000 enemies. (Super Hero title) | |
| 11★ | Rattlesnake | |
1361 | 928 | 263 | 189 | -- |
| Rattlesnac | |
272 | 1021 | 289 | 96 | -- | |
| 12★ | Killer Elite | |
1428 | 1021 | 294 | 213 | Obtained by collecting 80% of Rifles. |
| Killer Elic | |
286 | 1123 | 324 | 108 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Skull Sorceror | |
1710 | 1292 | 379 | 235 | -- |
| 15★ | Edel Fucil | |
719 | 1224 | 454 | 264 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|