If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Train Rescue"
From The re-PSUPedia
Thematesv2 (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (Linked field to area) |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Mission image= [[Image:Milate.png|center]] | |Mission image= [[Image:Milate.png|center]] | ||
|Planet= Parum | |Planet= Parum | ||
| − | |Field= Train | + | |Field= [[PSP:Train|Aboard train]] |
|Mission type= Free mission | |Mission type= Free mission | ||
|Party= 1-4 players | |Party= 1-4 players | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 36 || 30 || 166 || 50 || | + | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 36 || 30 || 166 || 50 || 390 || 70 || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 36 || 30 || 166 || 50 || 390 || 70 || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 54 || 30 || | + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 54 || 30 || 248 || 50 || 585 || 70 || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 54 || 30 || | + | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 54 || 30 || 248 || 50 || 585 || 70 || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 156 || 30 || 715 || 50 || 1679 || 70 || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Zoldeel|Zoldeel]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bigul|Shigga Bigul]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Irra|Vi Irra]]<br>[[PSP:Batnara|Batnara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Stam|Shigga Stam]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Bapp|Vi Bapp]]<br>[[PSP:Septara|Septara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Brada|Shigga Brada]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Tien|Vish Tien]]<br>[[PSP:Lidra|Lidra]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bines|Shigga Bines]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Kuseb|Vish Kuseb]]<br>[[PSP:Majimra|Majimra]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Noszonde|Noszonde]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bigul|Shigga Bigul]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Irra|Vi Irra]]<br>[[PSP:Batnara|Batnara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Stam|Shigga Stam]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Bapp|Vi Bapp]]<br>[[PSP:Septara|Septara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Brada|Shigga Brada]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Tien|Vish Tien]]<br>[[PSP:Lidra|Lidra]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bines|Shigga Bines]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Kuseb|Vish Kuseb]]<br>[[PSP:Majimra|Majimra]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | FO | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | FO 1}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | FO | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | FO 1}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | FO 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | FO | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | FO 1}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | FO 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | FO | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | FO 1}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | FO 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | FO | + | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | FO 1}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | FO 20}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | FO 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Noszonde|Noszonde]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bigul|Shigga Bigul]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Irra|Vi Irra]]<br>[[PSP:Batnara|Batnara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Stam|Shigga Stam]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Bapp|Vi Bapp]]<br>[[PSP:Septara|Septara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Brada|Shigga Brada]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Tien|Vish Tien]]<br>[[PSP:Lidra|Lidra]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bines|Shigga Bines]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Kuseb|Vish Kuseb]]<br>[[PSP:Majimra|Majimra]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT | + | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Noszonde|Noszonde]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bigul|Shigga Bigul]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Irra|Vi Irra]]<br>[[PSP:Batnara|Batnara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Stam|Shigga Stam]]<br>[[PSP:Vi Bapp|Vi Bapp]]<br>[[PSP:Septara|Septara]] || [[PSP:Shigga Brada|Shigga Brada]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Tien|Vish Tien]]<br>[[PSP:Lidra|Lidra]] || [[PSP:Shigga Bines|Shigga Bines]]<br>[[PSP:Vish Kuseb|Vish Kuseb]]<br>[[PSP:Majimra|Majimra]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Area drops || || || || || | + | | Area drops || || || || [[PSP:Sabic|Sabic]] || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| C-X || || || || | | C-X || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | [[Category:Free missions (PSP)]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:42, 29 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Train Rescue | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Aboard train |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 35 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 50 | 70+ | 5500 | 300 | 3670 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | 36 | 30 | 166 | 50 | 390 | 70 | ? | |||
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | 36 | 30 | 166 | 50 | 390 | 70 | ? | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | 54 | 30 | 248 | 50 | 585 | 70 | ? | |||
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | 54 | 30 | 248 | 50 | 585 | 70 | ? | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | 156 | 30 | 715 | 50 | 1679 | 70 | ? | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | B'duki Oga | B'duki Bi | B'duki Magana | B'duki Biso |
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | Seva Palassa | Seva Drada | Seva Bonga | Seva Borga |
| Gohma Dilla | ? | Magga Gres | Magga Rit | Magga S'bina | Magga Draga |
| Gohma Methna | ? | Magga Gres | Magga Gat | Zaks Breba | Zaks Bogoda |
| Dilla Griena | ? | Aldaga Sank | Aldaga Sabba | Misaki | Ga-Misaki |
| Boss box | Zoldeel | Shigga Bigul Vi Irra Batnara |
Shigga Stam Vi Bapp Septara |
Shigga Brada Vish Tien Lidra |
Shigga Bines Vish Kuseb Majimra |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | B'duki Oga | B'duki Bi | B'duki Magana | B'duki Biso |
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | Seva Sata | Seva Drada | Seva Bonga | Seva Borga |
| Gohma Dilla | ? | Magga Gres | Magga Rit | Magga S'bina | Magga Draga |
| Gohma Methna | ? | Magga Gres | Magga Gat | (Tippo Nazra) | Zaks Bogoda |
| Dilla Griena | ? | Aldaga Rippa | Aldaga Sabba | Cubo Upinde | Cubo Dunga |
| Boss box | Noszonde | Shigga Bigul Vi Irra Batnara |
Shigga Stam Vi Bapp Septara |
Shigga Brada Vish Tien Lidra |
Shigga Bines Vish Kuseb Majimra |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | B'duki Oga | B'duki Bi | B'duki Magana | B'duki Biso |
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | Seva Sata | Seva Drada | Seva Bonga | Seva Borga |
| Gohma Dilla | ? | Arb Oga | Arb Biga | Arb Magana | Arb Biso |
| Gohma Methna | ? | W'ganba | W'gacan | Cometara | Lidra |
| Dilla Griena | ? | Shag Azza | Shag Omur | Shag Goagg | Shag Hejiz |
| Boss box | Noszonde | Shigga Bigul Vi Irra Batnara |
Shigga Stam Vi Bapp Septara |
Shigga Brada Vish Tien Lidra |
Shigga Bines Vish Kuseb Majimra |
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | B'duki Oga | B'duki Bi | B'duki Magana | B'duki Biso |
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | Seva Sata | Seva Drada | Seva Bonga | Seva Borga |
| Gohma Dilla | ? | Shigga Wadda | Shigga Amza | Gur Neda | Gur Napam |
| Gohma Methna | ? | Shigga Spud | Shigga Bigul | Zaks Breba | Zaks Bogoda |
| Dilla Griena | ? | Aldaga Sank | Aldaga Sabba | Cubo Upinde | Cubo Dunga |
| Boss box | Noszonde | Shigga Bigul Vi Irra Batnara |
Shigga Stam Vi Bapp Septara |
Shigga Brada Vish Tien Lidra |
Shigga Bines Vish Kuseb Majimra |
| Area drops | Sabic |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
