If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Crystal Tears"
From The re-PSUPedia
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (Added Rappy Igg to Enemy info and Drop Charts) |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | HU 80}} | | [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | HU 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Onmagoug|Onmagoug]] || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | special}} || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | HU 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || | | Area drops || || | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | RA 80}} | | [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | RA 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Onmagoug|Onmagoug]] || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | special}} || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | RA 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || | | Area drops || || | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | FO 80}} | | [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | FO 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Onmagoug|Onmagoug]] || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | special}} || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | FO 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || | | Area drops || || | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | | [[PSP:Rappy Igg|Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy Igg (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Onmagoug|Onmagoug]] || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | special}} || {{Onmagoug (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || | | Area drops || || | ||
Latest revision as of 10:31, 23 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Crystal Tears | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Habirao F.D. |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players (2+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req.LV | Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||
| 1 | 90+ | 15000 | 380 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Photon Crystal) x1 | |||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | |||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Ageeta | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Ollaka | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Ollaka | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Ollaka | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Go Booma | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Kakwane | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Rappy Polec | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Kamatoze | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Kamatoze | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Gugg | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Rare Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Igg | |
90 | -- | |||||||||
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
120 | -- | |||||||||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV |
|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Bisotore |
| Go Booma | ? | Ryo-Juriba |
| Kakwane | ? | Ryo-Juriba |
| Rappy Polec | Rappy Mode | Raikasobra |
| Kamatoze | ? | Daiga-Misaki |
| Rappy Gugg | Ascension Gift | Ank Bico |
| Rappy Igg | Kohibumiteri | Orpad / Rainbow |
| Onmagoug | Mayalee Shot | Togeha-zashi Kazarod Rikauteri Hoshi-kikami Oka-senba Lumira / Mind |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV |
|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Bisotore |
| Go Booma | ? | Aikasoki |
| Kakwane | ? | Shura-hiken |
| Rappy Polec | Rappy Mode | Raikasobra |
| Kamatoze | ? | Ryusaikanoh |
| Rappy Gugg | Ascension Gift | Van Brella |
| Rappy Igg | Kohibumiteri | Madam Brella |
| Onmagoug | Mayalee Shot | Togeha-zashi Kazarod Rikauteri Hoshi-kikami Oka-senba Lumira / Mind |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV |
|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Halarod |
| Go Booma | ? | Deva-zashi |
| Kakwane | ? | Velos Escudo |
| Rappy Polec | Rappy Mode | ? |
| Kamatoze | ? | Gizaha-zashi |
| Rappy Gugg | Ascension Gift | Amore Tip |
| Rappy Igg | Kohibumiteri | Amore Tippies |
| Onmagoug | Mayalee Shot | Halp Serafi Rabbit Wand Rikauteri Hoshi-kikami Oka-senba Lumira / Mind |
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV |
|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ? | Baji-senba |
| Ollaka | ? | Gudda Skela |
| Go Booma | ? | Twin Neiclaws |
| Kakwane | ? | Shura-hiken |
| Rappy Polec | Rappy Mode | Raikasobra |
| Kamatoze | ? | Daiga-Misaki |
| Rappy Gugg | Ascension Gift | Van Brella |
| Rappy Igg | Kohibumiteri | Madam Brella |
| Onmagoug | Mayalee Shot | Togeha-zashi Kazarod Rikauteri Hoshi-kikami Oka-senba Lumira / Mind |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
