If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bilix"
From The re-PSUPedia
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="3" | Bilix - Lv | + | ! colspan="3" | Bilix - Lv 150 M Beast Fortefighter |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | PA !! Level | ! colspan="2" | PA !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Tornado Break]] || | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Tornado Break]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] || 30 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Gravity Break]] || | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Gravity Break]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] || 25 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Zubba]] || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Zubba]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Robado]] || 40 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Robado]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Ikk Hikk]] || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Ikk Hikk]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Robado]] || 4 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Robado]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Majarra]] || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Majarra]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 50->40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga | + | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 46->40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Jabroga]] ||style="background:#bbf"| 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Rising Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Cross Hurricane]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Renzan Seidan-ga]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Rensan Senshou-ga]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Chuei Jitotsushin]] ||style="background:#bbf"| 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}} || [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] || | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Rising Strike]] ||style="background:#bbf"| 20 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Claw icon}} || [[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Claw icon}} || [[Senten Kanzan-ga]] ||style="background:#bbf"| 20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Claw icon}} || [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:20, 29 May 2009
| Bilix - Lv 150 M Beast Fortefighter | ||
|---|---|---|
| PA | Level | |
| Tornado Break | 34 | |
| Spinning Break | 30 | |
| Gravity Break | 35 | |
| Bogga Danga | 25 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 34 | |
| Bogga Robado | 40 | |
| Ikk Hikk | 23 | |
| Dus Daggas | 34 | |
| Dus Robado | 4 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50->40 | |
| Absolute Dance | 24 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 7 | |
| Anga Redda | 46->40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 12 | |
| Rising Crush | 24 | |
| Cross Hurricane | 23 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | 40 | |
| Chuei Jitotsushin | 14 | |
| Rising Strike | 20 | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 27 | |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | 20 | |
| Bukuu Saien-zan | 34 | |
| Party Mission Time Attack (S) | |
|---|---|
| Bruce's Dungeon | 9' 19" |
| Her Secret Mission | 13' 15" |
| The Egg Thieves | 8' 55" |