If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Character Profile== | ==Character Profile== | ||
| + | [[Image:Jessika.jpg|thumb]] | ||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jessika || Newman || Female || | + | | Jessika || Newman || Female || 91 || Acrotecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 14 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████|| 21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████|| 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████|| 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:40, 18 June 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 91 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rafoie | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Zalure | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Razonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Zodeel | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Diga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Nosdiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Nosmegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megiverse | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megistar | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
