If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XBladeM6x"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Axes) |
(→Axes) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystical || Newman, ♀ || 180 ||Masterforce | | Mystical || Newman, ♀ || 180 ||Masterforce | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Mistress || CAST, ♀ || 151 ||Fighmaster Alternate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||2/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 38% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} 38% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{dark}} 38% ||10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
| {{Wand icon}}||[[Tesbra]]|| 0/10 | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Tesbra]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Okikudohg]]|| | + | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Okikudohg]]|| 10/10 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}}||[[Pushan]]|| 8/8 | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Pushan]]|| 8/8 | ||
Latest revision as of 05:58, 14 March 2011
GT: xBladeM6x
Joined: August 2007
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30061176
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blade | Beast, ♂ | 180 | Fighmaster |
| Mystical | Newman, ♀ | 180 | Masterforce |
| Mistress | CAST, ♀ | 151 | Fighmaster Alternate |
Blade - Fighmaster Palette
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/8 |
Axes
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Power Chrg. |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Vijeri / Resist |
| Extra | Heart of Dulk |
Mystical - Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 8/8 | |
| Pushan | 8/8 | |
| Pushan | 8/8 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart, Lumira / Spread |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Dark Wing |