If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GC Shop"
m |
|||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[Judgment Coat]] || Male clothes | | [[Judgment Coat]] || Male clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Tuhna Mokko]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Natsume Replica]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Divarius Frame]] || Male parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Quinty Lieses]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Yoshino Tefura]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Luka Rokka]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nono Schwantz]] || Female parts |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Ethan Coat Replica]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Hyuga Replica]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[520 Ossoria Suit]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Curtz Replica]] || Male parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Yomano Ribona]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Pop Rabby]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| ([[Coco Hut]]) || Female clothes | | ([[Coco Hut]]) || Female clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Vivienne Replica]] || Female parts |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Kraz Replica]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Yut Replica]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Iroha Fubuki]] || Male clothes | | [[Iroha Fubuki]] || Male clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[520 Ossoria Set]] || Male parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Jagras Frame]] || Male parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Ursula Replica]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Maya Replica]] || Female clothes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Laia Replica]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| ([[GUARDIANS Uniform F]]) || Female clothes | | ([[GUARDIANS Uniform F]]) || Female clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Chelsea Replica]] || Female parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| ([[PP Consumption -50%|PP Consumption -50%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | | ([[PP Consumption -50%|PP Consumption -50%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 September 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (GC Shop) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | G. Cash shop |
(I am proud to announce a brand new system that makes using GC even more convenient! Come check it out!
Holupe Dence)
Mission details
In this mission, you can use GUARDIANS Cash to purchase a ticket which will grant you the ability to change your character's proportions. In a future update, more items will be added, such as those which will offer a temporary boost to EXP payout and item drop rates.
Shop inventory
| Name | Price | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| (Body Style Ticket) | 1000 GC | -- |
| (Spring's Basic Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (Fresh Uniform Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (Good Selection Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (Summertime Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (Evening Dream Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (Red Harmony Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (EXP +25%) x3 | 200 GC | -- |
| |
600 GC | -- |
| (EXP +50%) x3 | 350 GC | -- |
| (EXP +50%) x10 | 1000 GC | -- |
| (EXP +100%) x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| (EXP +100%) x10 | 1500 GC | -- |
| (Drop Rate +50%) x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| (Drop Rate +50%) x10 | 1500 GC | -- |
| (1 Hour Megaholy) x3 | 500 GC | -- |
GC Gacha
Spring's Basic Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Fresh Uniform Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Good Selection Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Summertime Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Evening Dream Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Red Harmony Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|