If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:JustTrio/Sandbox-L20Stats"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Testing something I can't seem to find elsewhere.) |
m (→Character Level 20 Stats @ Type Level 20) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| FO || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | FO || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FI || | + | | FI || 392 || 148 || 110 || 71 || 788 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| WT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | WT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GT || | + | | GT || 346 || 183 || 205 || 56 || 684 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| FF || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | FF || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FG || | + | | FG || 404 || 241 || 113 || 63 || 752 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| FT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | FT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| FM || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | FM || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GM || | + | | GM || 346 || 255 || 44 || 56 || 696 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| MF || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | MF || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| FO || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | FO || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FI || | + | | FI || 421 || 108 || 121 || 67 || 854 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | WT || | + | | WT || 396 || 96 || 243 || 72 || 942 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| GT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | GT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FF || | + | | FF || 472 || 94 || 50 || 88 || 1067 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FG || | + | | FG || 421 || 170 || 121 || 57 || 791 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| FT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | FT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| PT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | PT || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AF || | + | | AF || 376 || 111 || 249 || 78 || 904 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AT || | + | | AT || 337 || 118 || 246 || 57 || 766 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FM || | + | | FM || 416 || 102 || 48 || 79 || 942 || V || W || X || Y || Z |
|- | |- | ||
| GM || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | | GM || V || W || X || Y || Z || V || W || X || Y || Z | ||
Latest revision as of 12:44, 3 August 2010
Character Level 20 Stats @ Type Level 20
These are the basic, pre-customization, stats for ATP/ATA/TP/DFP and HP on level 20 characters with level 20 types.
| Type @ 20 | Human | |||||||||
| Male | Female | |||||||||
| ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | |
| HU | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| RA | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FO | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FI | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| WT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FG | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| PT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FM | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GM | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| MF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| Type @ 20 | Newman | |||||||||
| Male | Female | |||||||||
| ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | |
| HU | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| RA | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FO | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FI | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| WT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FG | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| PT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FM | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GM | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| MF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| Type @ 20 | CAST | |||||||||
| Male | Female | |||||||||
| ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | |
| HU | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| RA | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FO | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FI | 392 | 148 | 110 | 71 | 788 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| WT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GT | 346 | 183 | 205 | 56 | 684 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FG | 404 | 241 | 113 | 63 | 752 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| PT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FM | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GM | 346 | 255 | 44 | 56 | 696 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| MF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| Type @ 20 | Beast | |||||||||
| Male | Female | |||||||||
| ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | HP | |
| HU | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| RA | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FO | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FI | 421 | 108 | 121 | 67 | 854 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| WT | 396 | 96 | 243 | 72 | 942 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FF | 472 | 94 | 50 | 88 | 1067 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FG | 421 | 170 | 121 | 57 | 791 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| PT | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AF | 376 | 111 | 249 | 78 | 904 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| AT | 337 | 118 | 246 | 57 | 766 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| FM | 416 | 102 | 48 | 79 | 942 | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| GM | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| MF | V | W | X | Y | Z | V | W | X | Y | Z |