If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Mad Creatures"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with '== Box drop research == === Normal boxes === {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! L…') |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="1" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} |
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Koltova Juice]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! rowspan="9" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 13: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Metal icon}} |
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Teranite]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Petanite]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ebon]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Walna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Kubara Wood]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Sunflower]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 48: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 1 July 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Koltova Juice |
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Sunflower |
Trees
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |