If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Gunmaster"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Stat modifiers: Added Female Beast) |
(→Stat modifiers) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Male CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Male CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female CAST || 2669 || 1335 || 603 || 699 || 222 || 346 || | + | | Female CAST || 2669 || 1335 || 603 || 699 || 222 || 346 || 123 || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Male Human || 2311 || 1200 || 423 || 945 || 171 || 429 || 144 || 21 | | Male Human || 2311 || 1200 || 423 || 945 || 171 || 429 || 144 || 21 | ||
Latest revision as of 10:52, 22 June 2010
An advanced type with abilities honed for long-range combat. An expert in all bullet attacks.
Requirements: Ranger Level 7
Type details
| Skills | Level 20 |
| Bullets | Level 30 |
| TECHNICs | Attack Technics: Level 10 / Support Technics: Level 10 |
| S-rank weapons | Rifles, Shotguns, Grenades , Laser cannons Twin handguns, Handguns, Crossbows, Machineguns, RCSMs |
| A-rank weapons | Knuckles, Spears, Double sabers, Twin sabers Sabers, Slicers, Wands, TCSMs |
| Traps | Burn Trap G, Freeze Trap G, Virus Trap G, Confusion Trap G |
| Special | None |
Stat modifiers
- Note: CASTs receive a 3% bonus to all stats when playing as this type
| Stats at level 100, type level 10 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Beast | 2773 | 1392 | 367 | 801 | 185 | 393 | 132 | 21 |
| Male CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female CAST | 2669 | 1335 | 603 | 699 | 222 | 346 | 123 | 22 |
| Male Human | 2311 | 1200 | 423 | 945 | 171 | 429 | 144 | 21 |
| Female Human | 2311 | 1152 | 423 | 981 | 167 | 436 | 146 | 21 |
| Male Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |