If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Masei-shiki"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullet details) |
(→Bullet details) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || | + | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 131%-?%|| 45%-?% || 10 || [[Lower DFP]] Lv1 |
|- | |- | ||
| 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || ?%-?% || ?%-?% || 12 || [[Lower DFP]] Lv? | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || ?%-?% || ?%-?% || 12 || [[Lower DFP]] Lv? | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 29 May 2010
Throwing blade bullet: No attribute
Its effects are unknown.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- Can be bought at Holtes City's GUARDIANS Branch for 60 PA Fragments.
- Lowers enemies' defenses.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
131%-?% | 45%-?% | 10 | Lower DFP Lv1 |
| 11-20 | |
?%-?% | ?%-?% | 12 | Lower DFP Lv? |
| 21-30 | |
?%-?% | ?%-?% | 14 | Lower DFP Lv? |
| 31-40 | |
?%-?% | ?%-?% | 16 | Lower DFP Lv? |