If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:The Holy Ground/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: == Future update == {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank...) |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || 20 || | + | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || 20 || 16 || 12 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Third || | + | | Third || 16 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 20 May 2010
Future update
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 20 | 16 | 12 | 6 |
| Third | 16 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Photon Charges | |||||
| Cannot use PhotonChargeCosmos | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
| Cannot equip body units | ||||||
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Second stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
35 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
35 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
35 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
35 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
35 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
35 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
35 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
40 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
40 | -- | |