If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || Pushan || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | | {{TCSM icon}} || Pushan || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{TCSM icon}} || Pushan || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{TCSM icon}} || Shato || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCSM icon}} || Shato || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{TCSM icon}} || Shato || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
! Slot !! Name | ! Slot !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Head || Har/Quick | + | | Head || Har/Quick |
|- | |- | ||
| Body || Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist | | Body || Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 11 April 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Buying 10/10 Pushans and 50% Baji-Senbas, Message my GT with a price.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOcaseal | Cast, Female | 81 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 150 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 1+ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 72 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
this page is a work in progress...
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce/Fortetecher)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Quick |
| Body | Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist |