If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sheena"
From The re-PSUPedia
Zhane Masaki (talk | contribs) (→Story) |
(→Story: partner -> non-player) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Age | ! Age | ||
| − | | ? | + | | ? |
! Height | ! Height | ||
| − | | ? | + | | ?Rp |
|- | |- | ||
! JP Voice | ! JP Voice | ||
| − | | Mamiko Noto (能登 麻美子) ([[Phantasy Star Portable|PSP]]) | + | | Mamiko Noto <br/>(能登 麻美子) ([[Phantasy Star Portable|PSP]]) |
! EN Voice | ! EN Voice | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
Sheena is a "newborn" cast who has some problems with her communication device, which make her have a little syntax problem when she speaks. | Sheena is a "newborn" cast who has some problems with her communication device, which make her have a little syntax problem when she speaks. | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Non-player characters]] |
Revision as of 22:47, 1 April 2010
Story
Profile
| Name | Sheena | Affiliation | GUARDIANS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
| Age | ? | Height | ?Rp |
| JP Voice | Mamiko Noto (能登 麻美子) (PSP) |
EN Voice | ? |
Story
Sheena is the front desk attendant of the Holtes City GUARDIANS Branch (GUARDIANS HQ).
Sheena is a "newborn" cast who has some problems with her communication device, which make her have a little syntax problem when she speaks.