If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GC Shop"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Made boost items into links.) |
m |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| ([[MP +30%|MP +30%]]) x3 || Duration: 60 minutes | | ([[MP +30%|MP +30%]]) x3 || Duration: 60 minutes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Nullify Death]]) x3 || Duration: | + | | ([[Nullify Death]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| ([[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | | ([[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 8 March 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (GC Shop) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | G. Cash shop |
(I am proud to announce a brand new system that makes using GC even more convenient! Come check it out!
Holupe Dence)
Mission details
In this mission, you can use GUARDIANS Cash to purchase a ticket which will grant you the ability to change your character's proportions. In a future update, more items will be added, such as those which will offer a temporary boost to EXP payout and item drop rates.
Shop inventory
| Name | Price | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| (Body Style Ticket) | 1000 GC | -- |
| (Spring's Basic Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (EXP +25%) x3 | 200 GC | -- |
| (EXP +25%) x10 | 600 GC | -- |
| (EXP +50%) x3 | 350 GC | -- |
| (EXP +50%) x10 | 1000 GC | -- |
| (Drop Rate +50%) x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| (Drop Rate +50%) x10 | 1500 GC | -- |
GC Gacha
Spring's Basic Gacha
|
|
|