If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sheena"
From The re-PSUPedia
Zhane Masaki (talk | contribs) (→Profile) |
Zhane Masaki (talk | contribs) m (→Profile) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! JP Voice | ! JP Voice | ||
| − | | Mamiko Noto (能登麻美子) | + | | Mamiko Noto (能登麻美子) (PSP) |
! EN Voice | ! EN Voice | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 30 September 2009
Story
Profile
| Name | Sheena | Affiliation | GUARDIANS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
| Age | ? | Height | ? |
| JP Voice | Mamiko Noto (能登麻美子) (PSP) | EN Voice | ? |
Story
Sheena is the front desk attendant of the Holtes City GUARDIANS Branch (GUARDIANS HQ).
Sheena is a "newborn" cast who has some problems with her communication device, which make her have a little syntax problem when she speaks.