If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HeY iTz LiNxX"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→xX Ability Xx) |
m (→Armor) |
||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Serafi- | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] |
| {{Color-S}} | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ | ||
| 32% | | 32% | ||
| {{ground}} | | {{ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Serafi- | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] |
| {{Color-S}} | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ | ||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
| {{Lightning}} | | {{Lightning}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Serafi- | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] |
| {{Color-S}} | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ | ||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
===Armor Units=== | ===Armor Units=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 8 July 2009
xX Ability Xx
| Name | Gender | Race | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| xX Ability Xx | Male | Beast | 160 | Fighmaster 20 |
Stats
| HP | 4477 |
| ATP | 2148 |
| ATA | 632 |
| DFP | 406 |
| EVP | 95 |
| MST | 279 |
| STA | 8 |
All the information above is without armor units.
Pallet
| Rarity | Maker | Class | Weapon | Upgrades | Percent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | |||||
| 12★ | |
Agito Repca | 9/9 | 42% | |
| Spears | |||||
| 10★ | |
Mugunruk | 1/10 | 46% | |
| 10★ | |
Mugunruk | 3/10 | 46% | |
| 10★ | |
Mugunruk | 5/10 | 46% | |
| 10★ | |
Mugunruk | 0/10 | 46% | |
| 10★ | |
Mugunruk | 2/10 | 46% | |
| 11★ | |
Muktengek | 0/10 | 46% | |
| Double Sabers | |||||
| 10★ | |
Crea Doubles | 0/10 | 46% | |
| 10★ | |
Crea Doubles | 0/10 | 46% | |
| 10★ | |
Crea Doubles | 0/10 | 42% | |
| 10★ | |
Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 46% | |
| 10★ | |
Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 42% | |
| 10★ | |
Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 46% | |
| Axes | |||||
| 11★ | |
Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 42% | |
| 11★ | |
Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 46% | |
| 11★ | |
Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 46% | |
| 11★ | |
Ank Zagza | 0/10 | 46% | |
| 11★ | |
Ank Zagza | 0/10 | 42% | |
| 10★ | |
Ank Dedda | 0/10 | 50% |
Armor
| Armor | Stars | Percent | Element |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | 10★ | 30% | |
| Serafi-senba | 10★ | 30% | |
| Serafi-senba | 10★ | 30% | |
| Serafi-senba | 10★ | 32% | |
| Serafi-senba | 10★ | 30% | |
| Serafi-senba | 10★ | 30% | |
Armor Units
| Unit Name | Slot | Stars | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hizeri / Mind | Head | 12★ | Ment. +140 |
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | Arm | 11★ | Att. +360 Acc. -100 |
| Resist | Body | Various | Various Resist. |
| Heart of Dulk | Extra | 12★ | Aura Effect, +6 End. |
| Dark Wing | Extra | 11★ | Aura, Increases PP Recovery Speed. |
| Whitill Wing | Extra | 7★ | Lv 3 HP Restore |
Photon arts
| Name | Weapon | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 45 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 28 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Gravity Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Absolute Dance | 41 | |
| Anga Redda | 38 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |