If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████████ || 44 | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████████ || 44 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 42 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████████|| 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████|| 36 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████|| 36 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████████████|| 42 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████████████|| 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████████████████|| 45 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:38, 22 June 2009
Contents
Blitz's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 150 | Masterforce | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Blitz's Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 2/10 | |
12★ | |
| Okarod | 10/10 | |
12★ | |
| Kazarod | 5/10 | |
11★ | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 10/10 | |
10★ | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
12★ | |
| Tesbra | 1/10 | |
11★ |
Blitz's TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 48 |
| Damfoie | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 39 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Jellen | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Barta | █████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 49 |
| Rabarta | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Dambarta | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Deband | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Zalure | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zonde | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Zoldeel | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gidiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Megid | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 48 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Nosmegid | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Megistar | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
Sabotage's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xSaBoTaGeX | Beast | ♂ | Protranser | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
Sabotage's Skill Experience Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Ikk Hikk | █████████████ | 13 |
| Bogga Zubba | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Bogga Robado | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dus Majarra | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
Sabotage's Bullet Experience Chart
| Bullet | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reisei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Raisei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jisei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Yousei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Chousei-sou | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Masei-sou | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Phantasm Prism | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Mayalee Prism | █████ | 5 |
Recon's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| */\*RecoN*/\* | Cast | ♂ | 75 | Guntecher | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |