If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Zoldeel"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (Added TECHNICs category page link) |
m (Updated link to direct to PSP mission.) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== TECHNIC details == | == TECHNIC details == | ||
| − | * | + | * This Disk can be obtained from [[PSP:Train Rescue|Train Rescue]]. |
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Level !! PP !! Duration !! Status effect | ! Level !! PP !! Duration !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || 32 || 2 min || Boost ATA/EVP | + | | 1-10 || 32 || 2 min || Boost ATA/EVP LV1 +11% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || 40 || 3 min || Boost ATA/EVP | + | | 11-20 || 40 || 3 min || Boost ATA/EVP LV2 +15% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || 48 || 4 min || Boost ATA/EVP | + | | 21-30 || 48 || 4 min || Boost ATA/EVP LV3 +19% |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: TECHNICs (PSP)]] | [[Category: TECHNICs (PSP)]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:18, 17 June 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
![]()
A lightning TECHNIC. Reduces enemy accuracy and agility for a set period of time.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
TECHNIC details
- This Disk can be obtained from Train Rescue.
| Level | PP | Duration | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | 32 | 2 min | Boost ATA/EVP LV1 +11% |
| 11-20 | 40 | 3 min | Boost ATA/EVP LV2 +15% |
| 21-30 | 48 | 4 min | Boost ATA/EVP LV3 +19% |