If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:The COG Secret 3"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[PSP:Ollaka|Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka (PSP) | special}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} | | [[PSP:Ollaka|Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka (PSP) | special}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Ollaka (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Kamatoze|Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | special}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | FO 40}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} | + | | [[PSP:Kamatoze|Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | special}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP)[[Shintsuki-zashi|Shintsuki-zashi]] | FO 40}} || {{Kamatoze (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Adahna Degahna|Adahna Degahna]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[PSP:Adahna Degahna|Adahna Degahna]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 03:04, 3 May 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| The COG Secret 3 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Agata Islands |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Pursue Helga and apprehend her!
Mission notes
- This mission can only be completed once in a single playthrough.
- Vivienne and Maya must be in your party to play this mission.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Meseta | Points | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 1 | 40+ | 30000 | 500 | Pumpkinhead Varista Scape Doll Grinder x5 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | EXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
40 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
40 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
40 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
40 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
40 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
40 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
40 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
40 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
40 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
45 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | HU/FM drops | RA/GM drops | FO/MF drops | AM/PT drops |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSM-05B Bomalta | ? | Card Fante | Rogaduke | Rogaduke | Rogaduke |
| GSM-05 Seeker | ? | ? | ? | Beam Vulcan | ? |
| Ageeta | ? | Har-senba | Har-senba | Har-senba | Har-senba |
| Gohmon | ? | Ramlakon | Canara | Canara | Canara |
| Ollaka | ? | Bimtore | Bimtore | Granarod | Gudda Greta |
| Kamatoze | ? | ? | ? | {{Kamatoze (PSP)Shintsuki-zashi | FO 40}} | ? |
| Adahna Degahna | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Special box | Sega Saturn | Sega Saturn | Sega Saturn | Sega Saturn | |
| Area drops |
