If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Nosdiga"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Level !! PP !! TECH % !! Status effect | ! Level !! PP !! TECH % !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || | + | | 1-10 || 25 || 131-140 || Stun Lv2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || | + | | 11-20 || 45 || 146-155 || Stun Lv2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || | + | | 21-30 || 40 || 161-170 || Stun Lv2 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: TECHNICs (PSP)]] | [[Category: TECHNICs (PSP)]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:57, 24 April 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
![]()
A ground-based TECHNIC. Summons serpents that attack enemies while the button is held down.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
TECHNIC details
- This TECHNIC disk drops from Awoken Serpent B and lower boss boxes.
| Level | PP | TECH % | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | 25 | 131-140 | Stun Lv2 |
| 11-20 | 45 | 146-155 | Stun Lv2 |
| 21-30 | 40 | 161-170 | Stun Lv2 |