If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Female clothes"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (Added the rest of the shop items) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (Fujifiji Top is a RR product) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[PSP:Bunbun Vest (female clothes)|Bunbun Vest]] || {{Logo-RR}} || {{Shirt icon}} || 5000 || {{PSP version}} || -- | | [[PSP:Bunbun Vest (female clothes)|Bunbun Vest]] || {{Logo-RR}} || {{Shirt icon}} || 5000 || {{PSP version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Fujifiji Top (female clothes)|Fujifiji Top]] || {{Logo- | + | | [[PSP:Fujifiji Top (female clothes)|Fujifiji Top]] || {{Logo-RR}} || {{Shirt icon}} || 7000 || {{PSP version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Pritia Shorts (female clothes)|Pritia Shorts]] || {{Logo-CD}} || {{Pants icon}} || 1500 || {{PSP version}} || -- | | [[PSP:Pritia Shorts (female clothes)|Pritia Shorts]] || {{Logo-CD}} || {{Pants icon}} || 1500 || {{PSP version}} || -- | ||
Latest revision as of 08:39, 21 April 2009
The major manufacturers for female clothing and shoes in Gurhal are CUBIC DESIGN of Parum, MIYA-B of Neudaiz and ROAR ROARS of Moatoob. Specifically, clothing produced by the three major manufacturers respectively fall under the labels of CUBIC GIRL, MATOI and Do-GAIM; shoes are produced under the CUBIC MODE, MINAMO and monivan labels. Some special articles of clothing fall under the Kubara line, however.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Braves Jacket | |
|
2000 | |
-- |
| Seyagya Vest | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Tunic | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Karawai One-piece | |
|
3000 | |
-- | |
| Braves Shorts | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Seyagya Shorts | |
|
750 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Shorts | |
|
750 | |
-- | |
| Karawai Shorts | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Braves Short Boots | |
|
1000 | -- | ||
| Seyagya Short Boots | |
|
500 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Boots | |
|
500 | |
-- | |
| Karawai Shoes | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Bombom Smock | |
|
3000 | |
-- |
| Bombom Shorts | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Bombom Boots | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Guardless Jacket | |
|
7000 | |
-- |
| Classica Tunic | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Flaxo Jacket | |
|
7000 | |
-- | |
| Yorokatabra Armor | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Guardless Pants | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Classica Shorts | |
|
3500 | |
-- | |
| Flaxo Pants | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Yorokatabra Shorts | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Guardless Short Boots | |
|
3500 | |
-- | |
| Classica Boots | |
|
2500 | |
-- | |
| Flaxo Shoes | |
|
3500 | |
-- | |
| Yorokatabra Boots | |
|
7500 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Phanis Tunic | |
|
2000 | |
-- |
| Boaboa Vest | |
|
3000 | |
-- | |
| Phanis Pants | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Pants | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Phanis Shoes | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Boots | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Regular Swimwear | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Pritia One-piece | |
|
2000 | |
-- |
| Bunbun Vest | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Top | |
|
7000 | |
-- | |
| Pritia Shorts | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Bunbun Bottoms | |
|
3500 | |
-- | |
| Hulauna Bottoms | |
|
3000 | |
-- | |
| Pritia Short Boots | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Bun Boon Boots | |
|
2500 | |
-- | |
| Hulauna Shoes | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Smartia Shirt | |
|
20000 | |
-- |
| Hulauna Jacket | |
|
7500 | |
-- | |
| Regular Swim Top | |
|
7000 | |
-- | |
| Regular Swim Bottoms | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Regular Swim Sandals | |
|
3000 | |
-- | |
| Smartia Bottoms | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| One-piece Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Phasnis Vest | |
|
20000 | |
-- |
| Western Bottoms W | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | AMF Army Jacket | |
|
10000 | |
-- |
| Hanaura Top | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Storia Jacket | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Vest | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| HUnewe Top | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| RAmarl Jacket | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| FOnewe Top | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swim Top | |
|
7000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Bottoms | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Storia Bottoms | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Bottoms | |
|
7500 | |
-- | |
| HUnewe Bottoms | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| FOnewe Bottoms | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swim Bottoms | |
|
6000 | |
-- | |
| Maydi Shoes | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Shoes | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Amorosso Boots | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Storia Shoes | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Vatavara Boots | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| HUnewe Boots | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| FOnewe Shoes | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swim Sandals | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Maydi Suit | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Amorosso Top | |
|
25000 | |
-- | |
| AMF Army Bottoms Set | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Hanaura Bottoms | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| RAmarl Bottoms Set | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Formal Set | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Miyabi-kata | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swimwear | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Formal Dress | |
|
-- | |
-- |
| 12★ | Mikumiko Set | |
|
-- | |
-- |
| Voloyal Set | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Reward for the title Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 13★ | 410 Ossoria Dress | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. |
| 420 Ossoria Dress | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| 430 Ossoria Dress | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| 440 Ossoria Dress | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| 450 Ossoria Dress | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| GUARDIANS Formal | |
|
-- | |
-- | |
| Mikunas Set | |
|
-- | |
-- |