If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Male parts"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (Updated PM set names) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (Added prices) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! Type !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! Type !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="9" | 3★ || [[PSP:Raptus Arms|Raptus Arms]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Arm icon}} || | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="9" | 3★ || [[PSP:Raptus Arms|Raptus Arms]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Arm icon}} || 1000 || {{PSP version}} || Arms option 1 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Raptus Torso|Raptus Torso]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Torso icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Raptus Torso|Raptus Torso]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Torso icon}} || 2000 || {{PSP version}} || Torso option 1 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Raptus Legs|Raptus Legs]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Leg icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Raptus Legs|Raptus Legs]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Leg icon}} || 1500 || {{PSP version}} || Legs option 1 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Lobas Arms|Lobas Arms]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Arm icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Lobas Arms|Lobas Arms]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Arm icon}} || 500 || {{PSP version}} || Arms option 2 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Lobas Torso|Lobas Torso]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Torso icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Lobas Torso|Lobas Torso]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Torso icon}} || 1000 || {{PSP version}} || Torso option 2 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Lobas Legs|Lobas Legs]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Leg icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Lobas Legs|Lobas Legs]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Leg icon}} || 750 || {{PSP version}} || Legs option 2 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gimnas Arms|Gimnas Arms]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Arm icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Gimnas Arms|Gimnas Arms]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Arm icon}} || 500 || {{PSP version}} || Arms option 3 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gimnas Torso|Gimnas Torso]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Torso icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Gimnas Torso|Gimnas Torso]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Torso icon}} || 1000 || {{PSP version}} || Torso option 3 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gimnas Legs|Gimnas Legs]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Leg icon}} || | + | | [[PSP:Gimnas Legs|Gimnas Legs]] || {{Logo-SHELL}} || {{Leg icon}} || 750 || {{PSP version}} || Legs option 3 during CAST male character creation. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | 6★ || [[PSP:Men's Swimwear (male parts)|Men's Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="1" | 6★ || [[PSP:Men's Swimwear (male parts)|Men's Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | ||
Revision as of 03:45, 21 April 2009
All male CAST parts are produced by G.R.M.: SHELL and are specifically of the line SHELL-CAST. Aside from parts, there are some special articles of clothing made for CASTs which fall under the Kubara line.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Raptus Arms | |
|
1000 | |
Arms option 1 during CAST male character creation. |
| Raptus Torso | |
|
2000 | |
Torso option 1 during CAST male character creation. | |
| Raptus Legs | |
|
1500 | |
Legs option 1 during CAST male character creation. | |
| Lobas Arms | |
|
500 | |
Arms option 2 during CAST male character creation. | |
| Lobas Torso | |
|
1000 | |
Torso option 2 during CAST male character creation. | |
| Lobas Legs | |
|
750 | |
Legs option 2 during CAST male character creation. | |
| Gimnas Arms | |
|
500 | |
Arms option 3 during CAST male character creation. | |
| Gimnas Torso | |
|
1000 | |
Torso option 3 during CAST male character creation. | |
| Gimnas Legs | |
|
750 | |
Legs option 3 during CAST male character creation. | |
| 6★ | Men's Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| 10★ | Bikini Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| CAS-yukata | |
|
-- | |
||
| 11★ | Formalwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| 12★ | Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Reward for the title Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). |
| 13★ | 470 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. |
| 480 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| 490 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. |