If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Shotguns"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Shotguns) |
m (→Shotguns: Removed JP tag from Shiggas' Desta. Baret and Pakuda.) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 1★ || [[PSP:Sandanoh|Sandanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 562 || 11 || 24 || 39 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 1★ || [[PSP:Sandanoh|Sandanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 562 || 11 || 24 || 39 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Shigga Damud|Shigga Damud]] || {{Logo-T}} || 259 || 18 || 18 || 36 || Starting equip: Beast Ranger | | [[PSP:Shigga Damud|Shigga Damud]] || {{Logo-T}} || 259 || 18 || 18 || 36 || Starting equip: Beast Ranger | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 2★ || [[PSP:Bradanoh|Bradanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 655 || 16 || 39 || 48 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 2★ || [[PSP:Bradanoh|Bradanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 655 || 16 || 39 || 48 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Shigga Spud|Shigga Spud]] || {{Logo-T}} || 302 || 26 || 28 || 50 || -- | | [[PSP:Shigga Spud|Shigga Spud]] || {{Logo-T}} || 302 || 26 || 28 || 50 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 3★ || [[PSP:Ryokadanoh|Ryokadanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 749 || 24 || 59 || 56 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" | 3★ || [[PSP:Ryokadanoh|Ryokadanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 749 || 24 || 59 || 56 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Shigga Wadda|Shigga Wadda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 346 || 40 || 42 || 59 || -- | | [[PSP:Shigga Wadda|Shigga Wadda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 346 || 40 || 42 || 59 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 4★ || [[PSP:Higredanoh|Higredanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 842 || 33 || 81 || 64 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 4★ || [[PSP:Higredanoh|Higredanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 842 || 33 || 81 || 64 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[PSP:Shigga Bigul|Shigga Bigul]] || {{Logo-T}} || 389 || 55 || 59 || | + | | [[PSP:Shigga Bigul|Shigga Bigul]] || {{Logo-T}} || 389 || 55 || 59 || 66 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 5★ || [[PSP:Anzadanoh|Anzadanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 936 || 43 || 106 || 73 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 5★ || [[PSP:Anzadanoh|Anzadanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 936 || 43 || 106 || 73 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Shigga Amza|Shigga Amza]] || {{Logo-T}} || 432 || 72 || 77 || 77 || -- | | [[PSP:Shigga Amza|Shigga Amza]] || {{Logo-T}} || 432 || 72 || 77 || 77 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="5" | 6★ || [[PSP:Suzakidanoh|Suzakidanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1030 || 52 || 128 || 85 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="5" | 6★ || [[PSP:Suzakidanoh|Suzakidanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1030 || 52 || 128 || 85 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Shigga Stam|Shigga Stam]] || {{Logo-T}} || 475 || 86 || 92 || 88 || -- | | [[PSP:Shigga Stam|Shigga Stam]] || {{Logo-T}} || 475 || 86 || 92 || 88 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Sandanoc|Sandanoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 317 || 62 || 112 || 44 || -- | | [[PSP:Sandanoc|Sandanoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 317 || 62 || 112 || 44 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Shigga Damduc|Shigga Damduc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 79 || 90 || 82 || 44 || -- | | [[PSP:Shigga Damduc|Shigga Damduc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 79 || 90 || 82 || 44 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Final Impact|Final Impact]] || {{Logo-K}} || 792 || 69 || 102 || 87 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 7★ || [[PSP:Shigga Boma|Shigga Boma]] || {{Logo-T}} || 523 || 112 || 105 || 103 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 7★ || [[PSP:Shigga Boma|Shigga Boma]] || {{Logo-T}} || 523 || 112 || 105 || 103 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 8★ || [[PSP:Shigga Brada|Shigga Brada]] || {{Logo-T}} || 570 || 133 || 121 || 121 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 8★ || [[PSP:Shigga Brada|Shigga Brada]] || {{Logo-T}} || 570 || 133 || 121 || 121 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Shigga Bomac|Shigga Bomac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 95 || 138 || 107 || 60 || -- | | [[PSP:Shigga Bomac|Shigga Bomac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 95 || 138 || 107 || 60 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 9★ || [[PSP:Shigga Bines|Shigga Bines]] || {{Logo-T}} || 616 || 154 || 136 || 141 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 9★ || [[PSP:Shigga Bines|Shigga Bines]] || {{Logo-T}} || 616 || 154 || 136 || 141 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 10★ || [[PSP:Shigga Desta|Shigga Desta]] || {{Logo-T}} || 659 || 175 || 152 || 162 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Shigga Destac|Shigga Destac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 110 || 182 || 135 || 81 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Madam Brella|Madam Brella]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1098 || 140 || 169 || 162 || Female only | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Van Brella|Van Brella]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1098 || 150 || 159 || 162 || Male only | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[PSP:Shigga Baret|Shigga Baret]] || {{Logo-T}} || 700 || 196 || 171 || 182 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan=" | + | | [[PSP:Shigga Barec|Shigga Barec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 117 || 204 || 152 || 91 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Shigga Pakuda|Shigga Pakuda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 734 || 216 || 191 || 205 || -- | ||
| + | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Shigga Pakudac|Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 122 || 225 || 170 || 102 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
Latest revision as of 11:53, 2 April 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Shotguns
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Sandanoh | |
562 | 11 | 24 | 39 | -- |
| Shigga Damud | |
259 | 18 | 18 | 36 | Starting equip: Beast Ranger | |
| 2★ | Bradanoh | |
655 | 16 | 39 | 48 | -- |
| Shigga Spud | |
302 | 26 | 28 | 50 | -- | |
| 3★ | Ryokadanoh | |
749 | 24 | 59 | 56 | -- |
| Shigga Wadda | |
346 | 40 | 42 | 59 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Higredanoh | |
842 | 33 | 81 | 64 | -- |
| Shigga Bigul | |
389 | 55 | 59 | 66 | -- | |
| 5★ | Anzadanoh | |
936 | 43 | 106 | 73 | -- |
| Shigga Amza | |
432 | 72 | 77 | 77 | -- | |
| 6★ | Suzakidanoh | |
1030 | 52 | 128 | 85 | -- |
| Shigga Stam | |
475 | 86 | 92 | 88 | -- | |
| Sandanoc | |
317 | 62 | 112 | 44 | -- | |
| Shigga Damduc | |
79 | 90 | 82 | 44 | -- | |
| Final Impact | |
792 | 69 | 102 | 87 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Shigga Boma | |
523 | 112 | 105 | 103 | -- |
| 8★ | Shigga Brada | |
570 | 133 | 121 | 121 | -- |
| Shigga Bomac | |
95 | 138 | 107 | 60 | -- | |
| 9★ | Shigga Bines | |
616 | 154 | 136 | 141 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Shigga Desta | |
659 | 175 | 152 | 162 | -- |
| Shigga Destac | |
110 | 182 | 135 | 81 | -- | |
| Madam Brella | |
1098 | 140 | 169 | 162 | Female only | |
| Van Brella | |
1098 | 150 | 159 | 162 | Male only | |
| 11★ | Shigga Baret | |
700 | 196 | 171 | 182 | -- |
| Shigga Barec | |
117 | 204 | 152 | 91 | -- | |
| 12★ | Shigga Pakuda | |
734 | 216 | 191 | 205 | -- |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
122 | 225 | 170 | 102 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Spread Needle | |
1400 | 209 | 267 | 230 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|