If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Swords"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Swords) |
(→Swords: Removed JP tag from Flowen's Greatsword, Hugecuttuc, and Magana Slayer) |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| rowspan="3" {{Color-C}} | 1★ || [[PSP:Sword|Sword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 168 || 93 || 30 || 50 || Starting equip: CAST/Human Hunters | | rowspan="3" {{Color-C}} | 1★ || [[PSP:Sword|Sword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 168 || 93 || 30 || 50 || Starting equip: CAST/Human Hunters | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Saud|Saud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 218 || 70 || 38 || 48 || Starting equip: Newman Hunters | | [[PSP:Saud|Saud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 218 || 70 || 38 || 48 || Starting equip: Newman Hunters | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Sodad|Sodad]] || {{Logo-T}} || 101 || 117 || 27 || 54 || Starting equip: Beast Hunters | | [[PSP:Sodad|Sodad]] || {{Logo-T}} || 101 || 117 || 27 || 54 || Starting equip: Beast Hunters | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| rowspan="3" {{Color-C}} | 2★ || [[PSP:Gigush|Gigush]] || {{Logo-G}} || 196 || 140 || 48 || 68 || -- | | rowspan="3" {{Color-C}} | 2★ || [[PSP:Gigush|Gigush]] || {{Logo-G}} || 196 || 140 || 48 || 68 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Gigasaud|Gigasaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 255 || 105 || 60 || 67 || -- | | [[PSP:Gigasaud|Gigasaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 255 || 105 || 60 || 67 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Soda Gigassa|Soda Gigassa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 118 || 175 || 43 || 69 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Gigassa|Soda Gigassa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 118 || 175 || 43 || 69 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| rowspan="3" {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[PSP:Breaker|Breaker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 224 || 210 || 72 || 101 || -- | | rowspan="3" {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[PSP:Breaker|Breaker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 224 || 210 || 72 || 101 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 291 || 158 || 90 || 99 || -- | | [[PSP:Brekaud|Brekaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 291 || 158 || 90 || 99 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Soda Brekka|Soda Brekka]] || {{Logo-T}} || 134 || 263 || 65 || 104 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Brekka|Soda Brekka]] || {{Logo-T}} || 134 || 263 || 65 || 104 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| rowspan="5" {{Color-B}} | 4★ || [[PSP:Claymore|Claymore]] || {{Logo-G}} || 252 || 293 || 100 || 135 || -- | | rowspan="5" {{Color-B}} | 4★ || [[PSP:Claymore|Claymore]] || {{Logo-G}} || 252 || 293 || 100 || 135 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Claymaud|Claymaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 328 || 220 || 125 || 132 || -- | | [[PSP:Claymaud|Claymaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 328 || 220 || 125 || 132 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Soda Clayma|Soda Clayma]] || {{Logo-T}} || 151 || 367 || 90 || 138 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Clayma|Soda Clayma]] || {{Logo-T}} || 151 || 367 || 90 || 138 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Caelum Fluge|Caelum Fluge]] || {{Logo-K}} || 270 || 305 || 110 || 140 || Ice only |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Beefslayer Rare|Beefslayer Rare]] || {{Logo-K}} || 144 || 220 || 90 || 138 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| rowspan="3" {{Color-B}} | 5★ || [[PSP:Calibur|Calibur]] || {{Logo-G}} || 280 || 383 || 131 || 171 || -- | | rowspan="3" {{Color-B}} | 5★ || [[PSP:Calibur|Calibur]] || {{Logo-G}} || 280 || 383 || 131 || 171 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Calaud|Calaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 364 || 287 || 164 || 168 || -- | | [[PSP:Calaud|Calaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 364 || 287 || 164 || 168 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Soda Caliba|Soda Caliba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 168 || 478 || 118 || 175 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Caliba|Soda Caliba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 168 || 478 || 118 || 175 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| rowspan="7" {{Color-B}} | 6★ || [[PSP:Ascalon|Ascalon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 308 || 458 || 157 || 209 || -- | | rowspan="7" {{Color-B}} | 6★ || [[PSP:Ascalon|Ascalon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 308 || 458 || 157 || 209 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Ascaud|Ascaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 400 || 344 || 196 || 205 || -- | | [[PSP:Ascaud|Ascaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 400 || 344 || 196 || 205 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Soda Accas|Soda Accas]] || {{Logo-T}} || 185 || 573 || 141 || 214 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Accas|Soda Accas]] || {{Logo-T}} || 185 || 573 || 141 || 214 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Swordoc|Swordoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 62 || 504 || 62 || 107 || -- | | [[PSP:Swordoc|Swordoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 62 || 504 || 62 || 107 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Saudoc|Saudoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 123 || 413 || 173 || 107 || -- | | [[PSP:Saudoc|Saudoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 123 || 413 || 173 || 107 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Sodadoc|Sodadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 31 || 596 || 126 || 107 || -- | | [[PSP:Sodadoc|Sodadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 31 || 596 || 126 || 107 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Beefslayer Well-done|Beefslayer Well-done]] || {{Logo-K}} || 180 || 330 || 141 || 214 || Obtained from breaking a [[PSP:Beefslayer Rare|Beefslayer Rare]] during grinding |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan=" | + | | rowspan="10" {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[PSP:Hanzo|Hanzo]] || {{Logo-G}} || 339 || 596 || 180 || 260 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Creasword|Creasword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 339 || 655 || 198 || 260 || -- | | [[PSP:Creasword|Creasword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 339 || 655 || 198 || 260 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Haktora|Haktora]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 440 || 447 || 225 || 254 || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- |
| − | | [[PSP:Soda Hazzo|Soda Hazzo]] | + | | [[PSP:Cresaud|Cresaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 440 || 536 || 198 || 254 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| + | | [[PSP:Soda Hazzo|Soda Hazzo]] || {{Logo-T}} || 203 || 745 || 162 || 265 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Soda Crea|Soda Crea]] || {{Logo-T}} || 203 || 774 || 144 || 265 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Crea|Soda Crea]] || {{Logo-T}} || 203 || 774 || 144 || 265 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Flowen's Greatsword|Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 224 || 685 || 28 || 295 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Soul Eater|Soul Eater]] || {{Logo-K}} || 218 || 774 || 144 || 295 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Ice Sword Lum|Ice Sword Lum]] || {{Logo-K}} || 198 || 536 || 138 || 300 || -- |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Ice Sword Pi|Ice Sword Pi]] || {{Logo-K}} || 198 || 536 || 138 || 300 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="7" {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[PSP:Jogiri|Jogiri]] || {{Logo-G}} || 370 || 704 || 206 || 324 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Shuzak|Shuzak]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 480 || 528 || 258 || 317 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Soda Joggi|Soda Joggi]] || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 880 || 185 || 331 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Joggi|Soda Joggi]] || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 880 || 185 || 331 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Hanzoc|Hanzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 74 || 774 || 74 || 165 || -- | | [[PSP:Hanzoc|Hanzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 74 || 774 || 74 || 165 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Genfu|Genfu]] || {{Logo-K}} || 148 || 633 || 227 || 165 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Soda Hazzoc|Soda Hazzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 37 || 915 || 165 || 165 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Hazzoc|Soda Hazzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 37 || 915 || 165 || 165 || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- |
| + | | [[PSP:Beefslayer Medium|Beefslayer Medium]] || {{Logo-K}} || 218 || 440 || 185 || 331 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" {{Color-A}} | 9★ || [[PSP:Caliburn|Caliburn]] || {{Logo-G}} || 399 || 816 || 232 || 405 || -- | | rowspan="5" {{Color-A}} | 9★ || [[PSP:Caliburn|Caliburn]] || {{Logo-G}} || 399 || 816 || 232 || 405 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Aoryu|Aoryu]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 519 || 612 || 290 || 397 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Soda Riban|Soda Riban]] || {{Logo-T}} || 239 || 1020 || 209 || 413 || -- | | [[PSP:Soda Riban|Soda Riban]] || {{Logo-T}} || 239 || 1020 || 209 || 413 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[PSP:Chainsawd|Chainsawd]] || {{Logo-K}} || 345 || 898 || 236 || 397 || -- | | [[PSP:Chainsawd|Chainsawd]] || {{Logo-K}} || 345 || 898 || 236 || 397 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Bloody Fluge|Bloody Fluge]] || {{Logo-K}} || 428 || 849 || 255 || 335 || Fire only. |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="4" {{Color-S}} | 10★ || [[PSP:Huge Cutter|Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 427 || 930 || 260 || 491 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Hugecuttuc|Hugecuttuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 85 || 1023 || 286 || 250 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Svaltus Sword|Svaltus Sword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 491 || 1070 || 299 || 481 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan=" | + | | ([[PSP:Soul Banish|Soul Banish]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 275 || 1209 || 208 || 525 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="4" {{Color-S}} | 11★ || [[PSP:Kan Yu|Kan Yu]] || {{Logo-G}} || 454 || 1042 || 292 || 583 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[PSP: | + | | [[PSP:Kan Yuc|Kan Yuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 91 || 1147 || 321 || 297 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | + | | [[PSP:Ice Sword Mil|Ice Sword Mil]] || {{Logo-K}} || 273 || 931 || 321 || 500 || -- | |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan=" | + | | ([[PSP:Spintail Diska|Spintail Diska]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 486 || 1084 || 321 || 501 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="4" {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[PSP:De Ragan Slayer|De Ragan Slayer]] || {{Logo-G}} || 476 || 1146 || 327 || 696 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Sword Collector" | ||
| + | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| + | | [[PSP:De Ragan Slayic|De Ragan Slayic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 95 || 1261 || 360 || 355 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[PSP:Agito Repca|Agito Repca]] || {{Logo-K}} || 500 || 1381 || 366 || 800 || -- | | [[PSP:Agito Repca|Agito Repca]] || {{Logo-K}} || 500 || 1381 || 366 || 800 || -- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- |
| − | + | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 13★ || ([[PSP:Magana Slayer|Magana Slayer]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 666 || 1058 || 421 || 808 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Monster Professor" | |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | | + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-S2}} | 15★ || ([[PSP:Ely Sion|Ely Sion]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 360 || 1374 || 505 || 775 || -- |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{PSP Weapons}} | {{PSP Weapons}} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:32, 2 April 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Swords
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Sword | |
168 | 93 | 30 | 50 | Starting equip: CAST/Human Hunters |
| Saud | |
218 | 70 | 38 | 48 | Starting equip: Newman Hunters | |
| Sodad | |
101 | 117 | 27 | 54 | Starting equip: Beast Hunters | |
| 2★ | Gigush | |
196 | 140 | 48 | 68 | -- |
| Gigasaud | |
255 | 105 | 60 | 67 | -- | |
| Soda Gigassa | |
118 | 175 | 43 | 69 | -- | |
| 3★ | Breaker | |
224 | 210 | 72 | 101 | -- |
| Brekaud | |
291 | 158 | 90 | 99 | -- | |
| Soda Brekka | |
134 | 263 | 65 | 104 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Claymore | |
252 | 293 | 100 | 135 | -- |
| Claymaud | |
328 | 220 | 125 | 132 | -- | |
| Soda Clayma | |
151 | 367 | 90 | 138 | -- | |
| Caelum Fluge | |
270 | 305 | 110 | 140 | Ice only | |
| Beefslayer Rare | |
144 | 220 | 90 | 138 | -- | |
| 5★ | Calibur | |
280 | 383 | 131 | 171 | -- |
| Calaud | |
364 | 287 | 164 | 168 | -- | |
| Soda Caliba | |
168 | 478 | 118 | 175 | -- | |
| 6★ | Ascalon | |
308 | 458 | 157 | 209 | -- |
| Ascaud | |
400 | 344 | 196 | 205 | -- | |
| Soda Accas | |
185 | 573 | 141 | 214 | -- | |
| Swordoc | |
62 | 504 | 62 | 107 | -- | |
| Saudoc | |
123 | 413 | 173 | 107 | -- | |
| Sodadoc | |
31 | 596 | 126 | 107 | -- | |
| Beefslayer Well-done | |
180 | 330 | 141 | 214 | Obtained from breaking a Beefslayer Rare during grinding | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Hanzo | |
339 | 596 | 180 | 260 | -- |
| Creasword | |
339 | 655 | 198 | 260 | -- | |
| Haktora | |
440 | 447 | 225 | 254 | -- | |
| Cresaud | |
440 | 536 | 198 | 254 | -- | |
| Soda Hazzo | |
203 | 745 | 162 | 265 | -- | |
| Soda Crea | |
203 | 774 | 144 | 265 | -- | |
| Flowen's Greatsword | |
224 | 685 | 28 | 295 | -- | |
| Soul Eater | |
218 | 774 | 144 | 295 | -- | |
| Ice Sword Lum | |
198 | 536 | 138 | 300 | -- | |
| Ice Sword Pi | |
198 | 536 | 138 | 300 | -- | |
| 8★ | Jogiri | |
370 | 704 | 206 | 324 | -- |
| Shuzak | |
480 | 528 | 258 | 317 | -- | |
| Soda Joggi | |
222 | 880 | 185 | 331 | -- | |
| Hanzoc | |
74 | 774 | 74 | 165 | -- | |
| Genfu | |
148 | 633 | 227 | 165 | -- | |
| Soda Hazzoc | |
37 | 915 | 165 | 165 | -- | |
| Beefslayer Medium | |
218 | 440 | 185 | 331 | -- | |
| 9★ | Caliburn | |
399 | 816 | 232 | 405 | -- |
| Aoryu | |
519 | 612 | 290 | 397 | -- | |
| Soda Riban | |
239 | 1020 | 209 | 413 | -- | |
| Chainsawd | |
345 | 898 | 236 | 397 | -- | |
| Bloody Fluge | |
428 | 849 | 255 | 335 | Fire only. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Huge Cutter | |
427 | 930 | 260 | 491 | -- |
| Hugecuttuc | |
85 | 1023 | 286 | 250 | -- | |
| Svaltus Sword | |
491 | 1070 | 299 | 481 | -- | |
| (Soul Banish) | |
275 | 1209 | 208 | 525 | -- | |
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
454 | 1042 | 292 | 583 | -- |
| Kan Yuc | |
91 | 1147 | 321 | 297 | -- | |
| Ice Sword Mil | |
273 | 931 | 321 | 500 | -- | |
| (Spintail Diska) | |
486 | 1084 | 321 | 501 | -- | |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayer | |
476 | 1146 | 327 | 696 | Obtained from the title "Sword Collector" |
| De Ragan Slayic | |
95 | 1261 | 360 | 355 | -- | |
| Agito Repca | |
500 | 1381 | 366 | 800 | -- | |
| (Dunus Fluge) | |
510 | 1192 | 360 | 715 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | (Magana Slayer) | |
666 | 1058 | 421 | 808 | Obtained from the title "Monster Professor" |
| 15★ | (Ely Sion) | |
360 | 1374 | 505 | 775 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|